RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
500 E Franklin St, Centerville, Ohio, 45459, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Alexa Jennings
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
28
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (12)
2014 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (2)
2012 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
DyeStat IL - 2014 Palatine Invitational - Girls Varsity Race
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 28th 2014, 10:22am
Comments
Palatine Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
Deer Grove East Forest Preserve, 1550 East Dundee Road, Palatine, IL, US, 60074
Timing/Results by:
RealTiming Inc - Batavia - IL - Timing Compan
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
O'Brien, Kelly
11
Palatine
17:22.3
1
2
Smith, Mimi
12
Winnetka New Tri
17:22.6
2
3
Galloway, Daly
10
Gardner-South Wi
17:26.4
4
Bollinger, Skyler
11
Yorkville
17:32.8
3
5
Walsh, Kelly
9
Centerville
17:41.0
4
6
Wright, Abbie
12
Assumption
17:45.4
5
7
Studebaker, Lainey
11
Centerville
17:46.6
6
8
Long, Jocelyn
9
Barrington
17:53.1
7
9
Grandys, Alexis
10
Yorkville
17:54.5
8
10
Crawford, Sarah
11
Assumption
17:55.7
9
11
Atkins, Sara
10
Wheaton W. Warre
17:57.5
10
12
Manetsch, Melissa
9
Libertyville
17:59.1
11
13
Wilson, Brooke
10
Mt. Prospect Pro
17:59.2
12
14
Keleher, Cara
10
Winnetka New Tri
18:01.0
13
15
Beach, Megan
12
Palatine
18:03.2
14
16
Schulz, Morgan
12
Cary C.-Grove
18:04.5
15
17
Kieliszewski, Amy
12
Palatine
18:07.4
16
18
Conroy, Lauren
11
Barrington
18:09.9
17
19
Lechowicz, Sam
10
Palatine
18:14.0
18
20
Fagen, Grace
10
Winnetka New Tri
18:14.2
19
21
Ko, Kaitlyn
11
Buffalo Grove
18:19.3
20
22
Shepard, Caitlin
11
Lake Zurich
18:19.6
21
23
Peirson, Summer
11
Yorkville
18:21.5
22
24
Burton, Kara
12
Palatine
18:28.4
23
25
Daffenburg, Lauren
9
Yorkville
18:29.6
24
26
Opatrny, Lauren
12
McHenry
18:31.2
25
27
Fix, Caroline
10
Winnetka New Tri
18:32.1
26
28
House, Kathryn
11
Willmette Loyola
18:32.8
27
29
Malchow, Taylor
11
Centerville
18:33.8
28
30
McGrath, Allison
10
Wheaton W. Warre
18:34.2
29
31
Carrico, Meghan
11
Assumption
18:37.2
30
32
Simons, Lauryn
9
Palatine
18:37.9
31
33
Sparreo, Isabelle
9
Lincolnshire Ste
18:38.3
32
34
Edwards, Allyssa
9
Yorkville
18:38.4
33
35
Erdman, Mary
11
Wheaton W. Warre
18:39.1
34
36
Larkin, Sydney
11
Assumption
18:41.0
35
37
Alderton, Breanna
9
Daviess County
18:41.7
36
38
Buyanski, Piper
10
Yorkville
18:42.0
37
39
Shine, Andrea
12
Prairie Ridge
18:42.4
38
40
Jennings, Alexa
12
Centerville
18:44.3
39
41
Moravec, Emma
10
Downers Grove No
18:45.3
40
42
Schmidt, Kelli
11
Winnetka New Tri
18:48.5
41
43
Jung-Beeman, Oona
11
Winnetka New Tri
18:50.0
42
44
Hecht, Abby
12
Centerville
18:51.9
43
45
Reynolds, Erin
11
Yorkville
18:52.0
44
46
Dutler, Hannah
11
LaGrange Lyons
18:53.8
45
47
Zaworski, Caroline
12
Willmette Loyola
18:55.2
46
48
Flaherty, Vanessa
11
LaGrange Lyons
18:55.5
47
49
Wilson, Olivia
10
Daviess County
18:56.8
48
50
Bonfield, Kaitlyn
11
Downers Grove No
18:57.1
49
51
Gardiner, Kalina
11
Park Ridge Maine
18:57.6
50
52
Houghton, Kristie
11
Lake Zurich
18:58.1
51
53
Johnson, Ashley
11
Downers Grove No
18:58.7
52
54
Culberg, Cait
12
Centerville
18:59.2
53
55
Agarwal, Arushi
11
Barrington
18:59.8
54
56
Burgess, BreeAnn
12
Daviess County
19:01.8
55
57
Caesar, Sarah
10
Cary C.-Grove
19:04.5
56
58
Orvis, Janine
10
Crystal Lake Cen
19:05.1
57
59
Maletich, Grace
11
Downers Grove No
19:06.0
58
60
Hamor, Katie
12
LaGrange Lyons
19:06.9
59
61
Johnson, Avryl
9
Libertyville
19:07.9
60
62
McKinley, Laine
9
Willmette Loyola
19:08.1
61
63
Ocock, Kelly
12
Palatine
19:08.8
62
64
Spence, Lisi
12
Assumption
19:11.0
63
65
Getschman, Hannh
12
Mt. Prospect Pro
19:11.0
64
66
Lally, Maura
10
Park Ridge Maine
19:12.7
65
67
Liddell, Brianna
10
LaGrange Lyons
19:15.3
66
68
Fleming, Mary
12
Crystal Lake Cen
19:17.0
67
69
Chanley, Kaleigh
10
Daviess County
19:17.5
68
70
Syverson, Nicole
12
Lake Zurich
19:17.8
69
71
Purich, Katy
11
McHenry
19:20.0
70
72
Kafkes, Diana
11
LaGrange Lyons
19:20.4
71
73
Tomlinson, Debra
10
Crystal Lake Cen
19:22.0
72
74
White, Aileen
10
Mt. Prospect Pro
19:22.3
73
75
Kupiec, Julie
10
Roselle Lake Par
19:24.6
74
76
Prato, Kristi Del
12
Libertyville
19:25.5
75
77
Kaelin, Maggie
12
Assumption
19:25.7
76
78
Jaramillo, Natalie
11
LaGrange Lyons
19:25.7
77
79
McNair, Laura
12
Lake Zurich
19:26.6
78
80
Feely, Caitlin
9
Barrington
19:27.1
79
81
Bernstein, Madeline
12
LaGrange Lyons
19:29.9
80
82
Laveen, Kendall
10
Wheaton W. Warre
19:34.5
81
83
Ledinsky, Kelly
9
Lake Zurich
19:34.7
82
84
Grein, Abby
11
Mundelein
19:36.3
83
85
Budach, Angela
11
Downers Grove No
19:37.7
84
86
Kautz, Rachel
12
Crystal Lake Cen
19:39.6
85
87
Murphy, Jenna
12
Downers Grove No
19:40.0
86
88
Sirvinskas, Julia
11
Park Ridge Maine
19:40.3
87
89
Boettcher, Natalia
12
Wheaton W. Warre
19:42.3
88
90
Wilson, Lindsey
12
Barrington
19:43.5
89
91
Jan, Zayna
12
Downers Grove No
19:47.5
90
92
Flanagan, Avani
10
Crystal Lake Cen
19:50.0
91
93
Browning, Sarah
12
Daviess County
19:51.4
92
94
Beavin, Sophie
11
Assumption
19:51.9
93
95
Butkus, Grace
12
Centerville
19:52.2
94
96
Graves, Chelsea
9
McHenry
19:52.2
95
97
Cropsey, Lauren
12
Barrington
19:53.9
96
98
Manetsch, Hannah
11
Libertyville
19:57.9
97
99
Pirih, Sarah
11
Libertyville
19:58.0
98
100
Riley, Sarah
11
Cary C.-Grove
19:58.4
99
101
Yokup, Linnea
10
Cary C.-Grove
19:59.1
100
102
Waz, Sylvia
9
Carpentersville
19:59.1
101
103
Nziolek, Olivia
9
Park Ridge Maine
19:59.7
102
104
Nosbusch, Sydnye
11
Valparaiso
20:00.1
103
105
Kenston, Ellen
12
Libertyville
20:00.7
104
106
Schroer, Emma
11
Wheaton W. Warre
20:00.9
105
107
Hill, Josey
11
Northbrook Glenb
20:01.8
106
108
MacDuff, Molly
11
Cary C.-Grove
20:02.3
107
109
Hoag, Payton
9
Willmette Loyola
20:03.0
108
110
Nepomuceno, Theresa
12
Barrington
20:07.6
109
111
Doerr, Stephanie
9
Crystal Lake Cen
20:07.8
110
112
Schaffer, Tatiana
12
Prairie Ridge
20:10.0
111
113
Bomrad, Casey
11
Park Ridge Maine
20:12.2
112
114
Zahn, Alison
10
Willmette Loyola
20:14.0
113
115
Murphy, Morgan
9
Valparaiso
20:15.0
114
116
Gioia, Ellie
10
McHenry
20:15.7
115
117
Pacernick, Sydney
10
Lincolnshire Ste
20:15.8
116
118
Eddleman, Christina
12
Lake Zurich
20:16.7
117
119
Lee, Dana
12
Northbrook Glenb
20:20.0
118
120
Boling, Lexie
11
Daviess County
20:20.3
119
121
Ferguson, Kathryn
9
Prairie Ridge
20:26.4
120
122
Rosenkranz, Ruthie
12
Lake Zurich
20:28.3
121
123
Price, Gretchen
12
Cary C.-Grove
20:28.6
122
124
Joll, Ellie
11
Valparaiso
20:29.0
123
125
Rohde, Julia
10
Valparaiso
20:30.1
124
126
Hempleman, Caroline
12
Mt. Prospect Pro
20:30.7
125
127
Glockner, Kathleen
9
Park Ridge Maine
20:33.0
126
128
Woodard, Jessica
10
Lincolnshire Ste
20:33.1
127
129
Baker, Magalie
12
Cary C.-Grove
20:33.6
128
130
Lezama, Natalie
11
Buffalo Grove
20:34.0
129
131
Holloway, Veronica
11
Mt. Prospect Pro
20:39.0
130
132
Kucharyski, Shelby
11
Valparaiso
20:42.6
131
133
Holmes, Olivia
10
Park Ridge Maine
20:44.7
132
134
Kirby, Shea
9
Lincolnshire Ste
20:46.9
133
135
Staples, Sami
12
Crystal Lake Cen
20:49.6
134
136
Bleimund, Claudia
12
Roselle Lake Par
20:50.4
135
137
Beugnet, Kaela
11
Roselle Lake Par
20:51.7
136
138
Farrell, Kristin
11
Arlington Height
20:53.2
137
139
Appell, Lauren
9
Lincolnshire Ste
20:55.4
138
140
Sielck, Karen
12
McHenry
20:55.6
139
141
McKinley, Caroline
11
Willmette Loyola
20:58.1
140
142
Cintado, Emma
9
Northbrook Glenb
20:58.5
141
143
Siefke, Ellen
12
Mt. Prospect Pro
21:05.2
142
144
Bartnik, Dominica
12
Arlington Height
21:05.9
143
145
Tullis, Jane
11
Valparaiso
21:06.4
144
146
Jabek, Emily
10
Arlington Height
21:06.6
145
147
Bowes, Hailey
10
Arlington Height
21:07.9
146
148
Bertaud, Mia
11
Libertyville
21:10.3
147
149
Crane, Jordan
12
Northbrook Glenb
21:14.6
148
150
Ayala, Jenny
9
Roselle Lake Par
21:15.8
149
151
Shannon, Jackie
12
Mundelein
21:19.7
150
152
Hemmer, Lena
12
Carpentersville
21:21.3
151
153
Orendorff, Alanna
9
McHenry
21:28.0
152
154
Gerlinger, Madysen
11
Prairie Ridge
21:33.1
153
155
Strachan, Allison
12
Roselle Lake Par
21:33.7
154
156
Fugiel, Michelle
11
Arlington Height
21:39.5
155
157
Jagielo, Gabriela
9
Lincolnshire Ste
21:40.3
156
158
VanDam, Samie
11
Valparaiso
21:44.8
157
159
Hostetler, Kayla
11
Carpentersville
21:48.7
158
160
Adkins, Marilyn
10
Daviess County
21:49.9
159
161
LIN, AMY
12
Lincolnshire Ste
21:55.7
160
162
McCourt, Lauren
12
Buffalo Grove
21:56.5
161
163
Britos, Kalei
12
Mt. Prospect Pro
21:59.4
162
164
Stonis, Marilee
12
Arlington Height
22:01.9
163
165
Reyes, Arielis
12
Prairie Ridge
22:03.3
164
166
Bleichman, Dani
11
Buffalo Grove
22:03.4
165
167
Thomas, Ashiya
11
Des Plaines Main
22:09.7
166
168
Patel, Richa
11
Des Plaines Main
22:12.0
167
169
Diaz, Brittany
11
Mundelein
22:12.4
168
170
Mix, Amanda
12
Arlington Height
22:12.6
169
171
Lee, Jessica
11
Northbrook Glenb
22:15.5
170
172
Himmel, Margaret
11
Carpentersville
22:16.0
171
173
Egan, Carly
11
Buffalo Grove
22:28.4
172
174
Madden, Kate
12
Des Plaines Main
22:29.8
173
175
Potter, Audrey
11
Northbrook Glenb
22:33.2
174
176
Hurgoi, Arina
11
Carpentersville
22:55.6
175
177
Parola, Ashley
12
Mundelein
23:07.5
176
178
Bendler, Alexis
11
Carpentersville
23:08.7
177
179
Nickisch, Lily
11
Roselle Lake Par
23:25.1
178
180
Arroyo, Crystal
11
Mundelein
23:27.3
179
181
Laukert, Giavanna
11
Prairie Ridge
23:31.1
180
182
Diaz, Veronica
11
Des Plaines Main
23:37.7
181
183
Barron, Sabeli
11
Des Plaines Main
23:53.7
182
184
Kaplan, C. J.
11
Buffalo Grove
24:33.2
183
185
Day, Kaila
12
Buffalo Grove
184
« Videos attached to Meet: »
DyeStat IL - 2014 Palatine Invitational - Boys Freshman Race
DyeStat IL - 2014 Palatine Invitational - Boys Sophomore Race
DyeStat IL - 2014 Palatine Invitational - Boys Varsity Race
DyeStat IL - 2014 Palatine Invitational - Girls Frosh/Soph Race
DyeStat IL - 2014 Palatine Invitational - Girls Varsity Race
DyeStat IL - Interview with Charlie Kern - 2014 Palatine Invitati
DyeStat IL - Interview with Daly Galloway - 2014 Palatine Invitat
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jake and Luke Hoffert - 2014 Palatine
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jesse Reiser - 2014 Palatine Invitati
DyeStat IL - Interview with Jon Davis - 2014 Palatine Invitationa
DyeStat IL - Interview with Kelly O'Brien - 2014 Palatine In
DyeStat IL - Interview with Liam Hill - 2014 Palatine Invitationa
DyeStat IL - Interview with Spencer Hayden - 2014 Palatine Invita
DyeStat IL - Interview with St. Louis U-High Boys Team - 2014 Pal
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#palatine
#invitational
#deer
#grove
#east
#illinois
#ihsa
0 shares:
Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
,
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Barrington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrington, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2014
14
13
2013
13
2012
2
13
2011
9
8
2010
11
8
2009
3
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#palatine
#invitational
#deer
#grove
#east
#illinois
#ihsa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!