|
Our Media/Results from Trinity Valkyrie Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Trinity Valkyrie InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 20th 2014, 6:30pm
Website:Click here Results: Dirby City Athletic Club Derby City Athletic Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager
58th Annual Trinity/ 16th Annual Valkyrie Inv - 9/20/2014
E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Park
9/20/2014
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
MIDWEST Results 5000 Run
1 Veatch, Benjamin 11 Carmel HS 15:08.90 1
2 Snider, Zack 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 15:13.15 2
3 Williams, Cooper 11 West Lafayet 15:13.90 3
4 Vitucci, Michael 12 Cincinnati S 15:16.35 4
5 Grismer, Nick 12 Mason HS 15:18.98 5
6 Burdette, Colin 12 Hilliard Davidson 15:32.05 6
7 Moore, Mason 12 Summit Country Day 15:39.54 7
8 Eagan, Brad 12 Cincinnati S 15:43.63 8
9 Cohen, Jake 12 West Lafayet 15:49.36 9
10 Browning, Theodore 11 Carmel HS 15:51.99 10
11 Davis, Bradley 11 Dublin Jerome 15:54.35 11
12 Steitz, Alex 12 Hilliard Davidson 15:56.63 12
13 Revard, Thomas 11 Carmel HS 15:59.20 13
14 Coffey, David 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:00.47 14
15 Dvornik, Ryan 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:02.43 15
16 Tapia, Tristan 12 Beavercreek 16:03.10 16
17 Johnson, Evan 11 West Lafayet 16:03.44 17
18 Murdock, John 12 Summit Country Day 16:06.21 18
19 Patacsil, Dom 12 West Lafayet 16:07.31 19
20 Osubor, Matt 12 Cincinnati S 16:11.96 20
21 Leinheiser, Zachary 11 Carmel HS 16:12.70 21
22 Hoover, Luke 12 Hilliard Davidson 16:17.79 22
23 Lawson, Kevin 10 Sycamore 16:19.16 23
24 Ewert, Ben 10 Beavercreek 16:19.66 24
25 Angeline, Austin 11 Cincinnati S 16:20.72 25
26 Stewart, Tommy 12 Mason HS 16:22.46 26
27 Koehler, Justin 11 Mason HS 16:22.49 27
28 Prabhakaran, Harish 12 Beavercreek 16:24.09 28
29 Carlisle, Michael 12 Springboro H 16:24.62 29
30 Lyons, Conor 10 Carmel HS 16:24.66 30
31 Williams, Dylan 11 West Lafayet 16:26.78 31
32 Uhl, Luke 12 Floyd Centra 16:29.13 32
33 Gregory, Jordan 10 Colerain 16:29.55 33
34 Black, Tyler 12 Centerville 16:32.40 34
35 Barton, Jimmy 12 Centerville 16:33.36 35
36 Wisdorf, Jace 12 Carmel HS 16:37.04 36
37 McKeown, Johnny 12 Hilliard Davidson 16:38.40 37
38 Miller, Benjamin 9 Carmel HS 16:40.45 38
39 Mueller, Jakob 11 Mason HS 16:40.59 39
40 Simpson, Leo 9 Tell City Hi 16:42.04 40
41 Heitz, Alec 12 Floyd Centra 16:42.06 41
42 Harless, Brady 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:42.52 42
43 Johnston, Adam 11 West High School 16:42.72
44 West, Gabe 12 Cincinnati S 16:45.16 43
45 Graves, Kyria 11 Sycamore 16:46.15 44
46 Gordillo, Alan 11 Mason HS 16:48.04 45
47 Widdig, Luke 11 Kings 16:48.45 46
48 Boles, Bruce 11 West High School 16:48.52
49 Smith, Matt 12 Evansville N 16:48.68 47
50 Thistleton, Joe 12 Mars Hill Academy 16:51.50
51 Schoettle, Nathan 12 Roncalli Hig 16:53.21 48
52 Williamson, Evan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:53.46 49
53 Jenkins, Grayson 12 Carmel HS 16:53.48
54 Soto-Lozada, Angel 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 16:53.87 50
55 Greenwood, Eric 12 Springboro H 16:54.13 51
56 Singstock, Mitch 11 Sycamore 16:54.60 52
57 Gonzalez, Martin 11 Sycamore 16:57.11 53
58 Reischel, Chris 10 Cincinnati S 16:57.45 54
59 Balster, Ben 12 Centerville 16:59.30 55
60 Barnett, Casey 11 Springboro H 16:59.61 56
61 Simpson, Thomas 9 Tell City Hi 17:00.09 57
62 Shinsky, Travis 12 West Lafayet 17:01.05 58
63 Fish, Davin 12 Centerville 17:03.49 59
64 Harris, III, William 9 Carmel HS 17:04.48
65 Beal, Calvin 12 Beavercreek 17:05.22 60
66 Tighe, Andrew 9 Hilliard Davidson 17:06.24 61
67 Lawrence, Chad 12 Floyd Centra 17:06.87 62
68 Bauer, Jacob 11 Mason HS 17:06.87 63
69 Howard, Stedman 11 Independence 17:09.39 64
70 Berndt, Logan 12 West Lafayet 17:09.59 65
71 Schrantz, William 12 Sycamore 17:11.06 66
72 Gregson, Matthew 10 Beavercreek 17:12.86 67
73 Hobbs, Ryan 11 Springboro H 17:13.20 68
74 Davis, Taylor 12 Beavercreek 17:13.79 69
75 Whitney, Ryan 12 Hilliard Davidson 17:14.15 70
76 Sprague, Vince 11 Colerain 17:15.89 71
77 Cherry, Parker 11 Independence 17:16.75 72
78 Staten, Colin 11 Beavercreek 17:16.93 73
79 Elkins, Eli 12 Kings 17:17.38 74
80 Foley, Nick 12 Dublin Jerome 17:17.58 75
81 Mackey, Will 11 Summit Country Day 17:17.89 76
82 Ford, Andy 12 Centerville 17:21.29 77
83 Vaquero, Seth 10 Tell City Hi 17:22.32 78
84 Jones, Sinjin 12 Beavercreek 17:22.47
85 Jinks, Walker 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:22.97 79
86 Seibert, Tom 11 Oak Hills 17:23.35
87 Salzman, John 11 Centerville 17:23.52 80
88 Guy, Chris 9 Oak Hills 17:23.61
89 Ramsey, Alex 9 Tell City Hi 17:23.90 81
90 Rioux, Chris 12 Colerain 17:23.93 82
91 Harville, Nathan 12 Springboro H 17:24.02 83
92 Menyhert, Miles 10 Sycamore 17:25.14 84
93 Finnegan, Jack 10 Mason HS 17:25.24 85
94 Baumgart, Tim 10 New Albany H 17:27.09 86
95 Damodhar, Amogg 12 Mason HS 17:27.82
96 Urban, Josh 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:28.24
97 Jarvis, Nick 12 Dublin Jerome 17:29.25 87
98 Grender, Justin 9 Cincinnati S 17:31.03 88
99 Toon, Drew 9 Oak Hills 17:32.73
100 Wilson, Kyle 12 Cincinnati S 17:32.80
101 Erikson, Adam 11 Dublin Jerome 17:33.38 89
102 McCormick, Logan 10 Mason HS 17:35.51
103 Berling, Ray 11 Sycamore 17:35.59 90
104 Hoover, Adam 11 Hilliard Davidson 17:36.05 91
105 Johnson, Xavier 12 Evansville N 17:36.35 92
106 Pierce, Billy 10 Floyd Centra 17:37.77 93
107 Dandenault, Tucker 11 Springboro H 17:39.57 94
108 Dean, Tullus 10 Summit Country Day 17:39.62 95
109 Craig, Andrew 9 Centerville 17:40.29 96
110 Siva, Tj 12 Beavercreek 17:40.47
111 Hamilton, Luke 12 Springboro H 17:41.46 97
112 Diebel, Noah 12 Kings 17:42.23 98
113 Schiefelbein, Michael 11 Roncalli Hig 17:42.94 99
114 Brems, Nick 12 Oak Hills 17:45.11
115 Stuckman, Grady 12 Summit Country Day 17:46.40 100
116 Brant, L.J. 12 Kings 17:47.15 101
117 Savage, Michael 12 Oak Hills 17:47.56
118 Niklas, Matt 12 Cincinnati S 17:48.39
119 Holmes, Noah 11 Oak Hills 17:49.25
120 Buckler, Blayne 12 Kings 17:50.01 102
121 Paine, Jared 11 Independence 17:50.77 103
122 Davis, Caleb 10 Loveland 17:50.81 104
123 Ajamie, Matthew 12 Roncalli Hig 17:51.01 105
124 Weidner, Brad 10 Oak Hills 17:51.39
125 Wood, Nick 10 Beavercreek 17:51.47
126 Gartner, Ryan 10 Dublin Jerome 17:51.64 106
127 Hendry, Andrew 9 Independence 17:52.29 107
128 Sweeney, Tom 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:53.57
129 Murphy, Tony 11 Floyd Centra 17:54.42 108
130 Dominic, Isaac 12 Evansville N 17:55.12 109
131 Snyder, Daniel 12 Colerain 17:55.60 110
132 Kendrick, Scott 11 Loveland 17:55.96 111
133 Harsh, Jack 11 Cincinnati S 17:56.10
134 Murphy, Patrick 12 Roncalli Hig 17:57.16 112
135 Cooper, Ben 12 Kings 17:59.27 113
136 Teague, David 10 Tell City Hi 18:01.01 114
137 Mueller, Karl 11 Loveland 18:02.61 115
138 Posacki, Kellen 9 Dublin Jerome 18:04.71 116
139 Symonds, Andrew 11 Springboro H 18:07.41
140 Garner, Zach 9 Loveland 18:09.95 117
141 Fehr, Dylan 11 Evansville N 18:10.49 118
142 Haverland, Josh 11 Kings 18:11.06 119
143 Madan, Kunal 11 Dublin Jerome 18:11.39 120
144 Sogge, Matt 11 New Albany H 18:12.27 121
145 Durant, Cole 11 Dublin Jerome 18:13.09
146 Chapman, Austin 11 Evansville N 18:14.01 122
147 Seay, Yeneneh 11 Independence 18:17.16 123
148 Crawshaw, Michael 12 Mason HS 18:17.52
149 Owings, Sam 10 Floyd Centra 18:17.97 124
150 Jones, Adam 10 Springboro H 18:19.06
151 Ingle, Donovan 12 Tell City Hi 18:19.17 125
152 O'Brien, Neil 10 Roncalli Hig 18:19.84 126
153 Kirk, Josh 9 Springboro H 18:20.91
154 Goffinet, Reed 11 Tell City Hi 18:21.65 127
155 Gierach, Sam 10 Colerain 18:22.63 128
156 Haller, James 10 New Albany H 18:23.98 129
157 Booth, Brad 12 Colerain 18:24.71 130
158 Opel, Greer 9 Evansville N 18:25.06 131
159 Lamacchia, Matt 10 Summit Country Day 18:25.55 132
160 Fink, Matthew 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 18:28.03
161 Miller, Timmy 10 Roncalli Hig 18:28.52 133
162 Reznicek, Jake 10 Independence 18:29.49 134
163 Miller, Ben 12 Independence 18:29.94 135
164 Kinross, Scott 9 Summit Country Day 18:30.37 136
165 Ford, Josh 10 Roncalli Hig 18:34.14 137
166 Garner, Kyle 12 Loveland 18:35.74 138
167 Sawant, Shashank 10 Dublin Jerome 18:36.20
168 Bostock, Andrew 12 New Albany H 18:39.55 139
169 Ries, Isaac 11 Independence 18:41.74
170 Dunlea, Liam 12 Dublin Jerome 18:45.14
171 Schrader, Dave 9 Roncalli Hig 18:47.32
172 Rine, Matthew 12 Evansville N 18:47.69 140
173 Venzin, Anthony 12 Loveland 18:50.13 141
174 Susemichel, Matt 10 Roncalli Hig 18:55.13
175 Brinksneader, Travis 12 Tell City Hi 19:06.86
176 Elpers, Josh 11 Evansville N 19:12.51
177 Coldiron, Conrad 9 Summit Country Day 19:12.86
178 Hawkins, Matt 11 Roncalli Hig 19:13.85
179 Coughlin, Thomas 12 Summit Country Day 19:22.40
180 Wilderman, Andrew 10 Evansville N 19:23.59
181 Houle, Stephen 10 Tell City Hi 19:25.27
182 Nichols, Will 12 Independence 19:44.79
183 Kane, Andrew 11 Evansville N 19:47.57
184 Garner, Kevin 12 Loveland 20:04.31 142
185 Cropper, Thomas 9 New Albany H 20:36.38 143
186 Bouillet, Evan 10 Carmel HS 20:43.21
187 Rainey, Xavier 11 New Albany H 21:46.75 144
188 Cook, Seth 11 New Albany H 23:15.25 145
SOUTH Results 5000 Run
1 Long, Zach 12 Grainger Hig 15:23.47
2 Barnard, Adam 12 Daniel Boone 15:23.89 1
3 Shuley, Ethan 11 Highlands 15:33.14 2
4 Swiney, Brad 12 John S. Battle 15:34.19
5 Hasty, Gavin 12 Brentwood Hi 15:36.58 3
6 Hasty, Brodey 9 Brentwood Hi 15:40.12 4
7 Monogue, Kevin 12 Lake Braddock 15:44.67 5
8 Fryman, Trenton 11 North Oldham 15:47.13 6
9 Young, Ben 12 Tates Creek 15:48.35 7
10 Pittman, Frank 11 Marist 15:48.97 8
11 Dowdy, Cole 11 South Oldham 15:49.43 9
12 Corbett, Alex 12 Lake Braddock 15:50.54 10
13 Chavez, Johnathan 11 Knoxville Ca 15:51.61 11
14 Crawford, Bret 12 Grayson County 15:52.07 12
15 Lang, Evan 12 Trinity (Lou 15:55.80 13
16 Weisel, Ben 12 Father Ryan 15:56.13 14
17 Rose, Reece 11 Webb School 15:56.83 15
18 Garst, James 12 Daniel Boone 15:57.09 16
19 Boling, Will 12 Brentwood Academy 15:57.47 17
20 Routh, Josh 11 Daniel Boone 16:01.79 18
21 Baugh, Eric 12 Villa Madonna 16:01.89 19
22 Stewart, Zachary 12 Cooper 16:04.59 20
23 Holliday, Davis 9 Franklin Hig 16:06.08
24 Mortimer, Alex 10 Tates Creek 16:06.62 21
25 Hayden, Spencer 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:06.82 22
26 Rainey, Matt 12 Ravenwood Hi 16:06.90 23
27 Crigger, Alex 10 Science Hill 16:07.48 24
28 Bell, Joshua 11 Brentwood Academy 16:07.91 25
29 Turner, Vince 12 Trinity (Lou 16:08.50 26
30 Bindner, Joe 12 Knoxville Ca 16:13.32 27
31 Fogg, Ben 11 Lake Braddock 16:16.71 28
32 Dowdy, Tanner 11 South Oldham 16:20.39 29
33 Strevell, Jack 12 Ravenwood Hi 16:20.76 30
34 Baker, Brady 12 Cooper 16:21.80 31
35 Greenhalgh, Connor 12 Cooper 16:22.18 32
36 Llorens, Francois 12 Brentwood Hi 16:25.06 33
37 Pennington, Spencer 12 Siegel High School 16:25.80 34
38 Weiford, R.J. 11 Winfield 16:27.39 35
39 Schaefer, Colin 11 Lake Braddock 16:27.83 36
40 Varghese, Ben 10 Daniel Boone 16:28.97 37
41 McClarty, Alex 10 North Oldham 16:29.51 38
42 Kleine-kracht, Ben 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:30.75 39
43 Chitwood, Austin 12 Ravenwood Hi 16:35.60 40
44 Guiry, Richard 12 Ravenwood Hi 16:36.78 41
45 Bronstetter, Mitch 11 Daniel Boone 16:37.86 42
46 Coughlin, Carter 9 Webb School 16:38.52 43
47 McCalpin, Sam 11 Trinity (Lou 16:38.59 44
48 Sandman, Phillip 11 Trinity (Lou 16:39.84 45
49 Guenthner, Ryan 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:41.99 46
50 Powell, Andrew 11 Brentwood Academy 16:44.28 47
51 Meredith, Jack 9 Trinity (Lou 16:46.27 48
52 Johnson, Kyle 12 Bowling Green 16:47.10 49
53 Geisler, Henry 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:47.54 50
54 Charles, Noah 11 Science Hill 16:48.04 51
55 Hanson, Justin 12 South Oldham 16:51.11 52
56 Vroon, Taylor 10 Brentwood Hi 16:51.29 53
57 Watson, Nathan 11 Station Camp 16:52.22 54
58 Thomas, Matthew 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:52.74 55
59 Hall, Trajon 11 Bowling Green 16:53.62 56
60 Smith, Tyler 11 Siegel High School 16:53.65 57
61 Osborn, Taylor 11 Trinity (Lou 16:54.57 58
62 Hoover, Luke 9 Eastern 16:55.59 59
63 Helton, Jonathan 11 Centennial HS 16:56.00 60
64 Jacobs, Kyle 11 Webb School 16:56.01 61
65 Loos, Chris 12 Bishop Brossart 16:57.06 62
66 McGaw, Cavanaugh 11 Lake Braddock 16:57.20 63
67 Jacobs, Connor 11 Webb School 16:58.11 64
68 Just, Tyler 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 16:58.32 65
69 John, Brandon 12 Brentwood Academy 16:58.57 66
70 Vroon, Jackson 10 Brentwood Hi 16:59.87 67
71 Doktycz, William 11 Knoxville Ca 17:01.07 68
72 Wells, Emerson 9 Eastern 17:01.16 69
73 Otter, Logan 10 North Oldham 17:01.66 70
74 Swain, Glavin 10 Trinity (Lou 17:02.00 71
75 Ackerman, Sam 9 Eastern 17:02.12 72
76 Tongco, Bradley 12 Science Hill 17:03.07 73
77 Demacedo, Max 12 Marist 17:03.73 74
78 Tinal, Hayden 11 South Oldham 17:05.73 75
79 Howard, Jonathan 12 Meade County 17:08.58
80 Garvey, Andrew 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:08.98 76
81 Winiger, Greyson 12 Cooper 17:09.33 77
82 Moran, Austin 12 Butler 17:09.46 78
83 Farber, Ben 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:09.57
84 Lee, Ryan 11 Brentwood Hi 17:09.69 79
85 Terkula, David 12 North Oldham 17:10.37 80
86 Grady, Marcus 11 Atherton 17:10.49 81
87 Hoots, Joe 9 Father Ryan 17:11.17 82
88 Murdy, Kyle 12 Marist 17:12.81 83
89 Fazili, Waqqas 12 Brentwood Hi 17:13.56 84
90 Young, Nash 11 Beech Senior 17:13.95 85
91 Baumann, Nick 12 Conner 17:14.14 86
92 Bennett, Charles 9 Brentwood Academy 17:14.71 87
93 Holbrook, Charles 11 Morristown-W 17:16.39 88
94 Beach, Sam 11 Eastern 17:16.66 89
95 Blincoe, Matt 12 Trinity (Lou 17:17.39
96 Tyler, Mazden 11 Apollo 17:17.89 90
97 Greenhalgh, Mitchell 12 Cooper 17:18.18 91
98 Anderson, Austin 12 Boyle County 17:18.27 92
99 McArdle, Tommy 12 Lake Braddock 17:18.36 93
100 Cole, Christian 11 Lexington Catholic 17:18.98 94
101 Vandermosten, Jake 12 Cooper 17:19.66 95
102 Skeeters, Aidan 11 South Oldham 17:22.23 96
103 Harper, Matthew 12 Walton Verona 17:22.64 97
104 Griffith, Ben 11 Brentwood Hi 17:23.26
105 Burnam, Jacob 9 Trinity (Lou 17:24.72
106 Hershberger, Jacob 11 Martha Layne 17:24.86 98
107 Kapalungan, Nick 12 Meade County 17:25.20
108 Evans, Avery 10 Eastern 17:26.17 99
109 Backscheider, Will 11 Highlands 17:26.40 100
110 Roth, Nick 11 Daniel Boone 17:27.37 101
111 Clunan, Jack 10 Father Ryan 17:27.99 102
112 Zahrir, Nassim 10 Ravenwood Hi 17:28.28 103
113 Hartig, Adam 11 Bishop Brossart 17:30.01 104
114 Wheatley, Brennan 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:31.01
115 Rayder, Christopher 10 Houston High School 17:31.52 105
116 Boone, Seth 11 Apollo 17:31.67 106
117 Wofford, Drew 12 Webb School 17:32.85 107
118 Harris, Corbin 12 Grayson County 17:33.84 108
119 Bashir, Rayaan 10 Brentwood Hi 17:33.96
120 Conricode, Jonathan 9 Father Ryan 17:34.70 109
121 Peat, Austin 10 Brentwood Academy 17:35.09 110
122 Castleberry, Adam 10 Tates Creek 17:35.18 111
123 Whitfield, Caleb 12 Madisonville 17:36.03 112
124 Gray, Matthew 11 Highlands 17:36.07 113
125 Grimm, Kainen 11 Atherton 17:37.03 114
126 Brewster, Jimmy 11 Marist 17:37.05 115
127 Mearns, Geoffrey 11 Highlands 17:37.26 116
128 Porter, Bradley 10 Father Ryan 17:37.30 117
129 Sprague, Kyle 11 Tates Creek 17:37.97 118
130 Brown, Joseph 11 South Oldham 17:38.13 119
131 Watson, Caleb 11 Cooper 17:38.70 120
132 Loyd, Connor 10 Daniel Boone 17:38.74 121
133 Vance, Sean 12 Father Ryan 17:39.23 122
134 Pittman, Knox 9 Marist 17:40.23 123
135 Ross, Andrew 11 Webb School 17:41.13 124
136 Faust, Brian 10 Marist 17:41.72 125
137 Statum, Garrett 12 Ravenwood Hi 17:41.88 126
138 Wells, Collin 11 Eastern 17:42.06 127
139 Mccauley, Tyler 12 Holy Cross ( 17:42.86
140 Werner, Zack 10 Villa Madonna 17:43.08 128
141 Julian, Josh 12 Trinity (Lou 17:43.15
142 Schuler, Nick 12 Bishop Brossart 17:43.33 129
143 Dingle, Noel 10 Tates Creek 17:43.36 130
144 Boyd, Franklin 12 Conner 17:43.94 131
145 Shay, Henry 11 Trinity (Lou 17:44.38
146 Burden, Quinn 10 Marist 17:44.78 132
147 Bradford, Will 12 Trinity (Lou 17:45.71
148 Beville, Zach 10 Grayson County 17:45.92 133
149 Hounshell, Conner 11 Oldham County 17:46.54 134
150 Ray, Joseph 12 Butler 17:46.74 135
151 Shaw, Cameron 12 Station Camp 17:47.73 136
152 Schell, Alex 10 Madisonville 17:49.27 137
153 Rogers, Michael 12 Beech Senior 17:49.37 138
154 Benson, Max 9 Brentwood Hi 17:49.41
155 Eddings, Barrett 10 Madisonville 17:49.45 139
156 Daniel, Charlie 11 Marist 17:49.55
157 Salgado, Tony 12 Winfield 17:49.75 140
158 Chism, Cody 10 Bishop Brossart 17:50.03 141
159 Necamp, August 12 Lexington Catholic 17:51.26 142
160 Simpson, Josh 11 Science Hill 17:51.30 143
161 Reiter, Alex 12 Father Ryan 17:51.63 144
162 Canonico, Matthew 11 Father Ryan 17:53.74
163 Klocke, Ross 12 Bishop Brossart 17:54.04 145
164 Tidwell, Nathan 11 Ravenwood Hi 17:54.05 146
165 Thomas, Dane 10 Fern Creek 17:54.39 147
166 Games, Edward 12 Bowling Green 17:56.07 148
167 Paul, Jackson 11 Highlands 17:56.66 149
168 Greco, Logan 10 Meade County 17:57.00
169 Barrett, Harrison 11 Science Hill 17:57.12 150
170 Osborne, Adam 10 South Oldham 17:57.87 151
171 Richardson, Jefferson 11 Eastern 17:57.89 152
172 Hayes, Jordan 11 Station Camp 17:58.54 153
173 Cook, Jacob 10 Webb School 17:59.77 154
174 Flege, Caleb 12 Walton Verona 18:00.19 155
175 O'Rielly, William 9 Marist 18:00.26
176 Mitchell, Dylan 10 Butler 18:00.63 156
177 Bowles, Connor 11 Madisonville 18:01.07 157
178 Yates, Kyle 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:01.08
179 Ott, Kenneth 12 Male 18:01.93
180 Johns, Eric 11 Winfield 18:02.07 158
181 Robertson, Bart 10 Madisonville 18:02.32 159
182 Parr, Keaton 12 Science Hill 18:02.52 160
183 Zimmerman, Adam 12 North Oldham 18:03.65 161
184 Goss, Austin 12 Eastern 18:04.19
185 Komaromy-hiller, John 9 Villa Madonna 18:04.60 162
186 Catlett, Conner 10 Webb School 18:04.65
187 Waldrup, Michael 11 Houston High School 18:04.66 163
188 Leist, Cooper 12 Trinity (Lou 18:05.37
189 Smith, Ronnie 12 Bishop Brossart 18:05.58 164
190 Thomison, Matthew 12 Trinity (Lou 18:06.06
191 Urquieta, Daniel 10 Morristown-W 18:06.27 165
192 Sia, Michael 11 Morristown-W 18:06.38 166
193 Henderson, Dan 12 Science Hill 18:06.65 167
194 Leonard, Ben 11 Houston High School 18:08.52 168
195 Ramos, Cruz 12 Morristown-W 18:09.90 169
196 Cole, Kenneth 12 Morristown-W 18:10.00 170
197 Durgin, Matt 10 Winfield 18:10.41 171
198 Sullivan, Devin 9 Knoxville Ca 18:11.93 172
199 Harrison, Calvin 11 Father Ryan 18:12.13
200 Pierce, Drew 10 South Oldham 18:12.33
201 Vogel, Daniel 12 Bishop Brossart 18:12.37 173
202 Scholes, Jonathan 11 Houston High School 18:12.66 174
203 Brieske, Chase 12 Lexington Catholic 18:13.76 175
204 Beirne, Nicholas 10 North Oldham 18:13.95 176
205 Clemmer, Ben 10 Siegel High School 18:14.39 177
206 Grandas, Sebastian 11 Webb School 18:14.73
207 Lainhart, Jerrod 12 Conner 18:15.11 178
208 Rawls, James 10 Beech Senior 18:15.22 179
209 Carter, Robert 11 Eastern 18:15.87
210 Lumadue, Luke 9 Winfield 18:17.04 180
211 Barnes, Matt 12 Siegel High School 18:17.14 181
212 Emery, Alex 10 Eastern 18:20.82
213 Erskine, J.T. 10 Winfield 18:21.54 182
214 Lind, Conner 11 Houston High School 18:21.71 183
215 Williams, Zach 11 Spencer County 18:23.87
216 Bah, Sorre 10 Houston High School 18:24.55 184
217 Black, Reese 10 Beech Senior 18:25.08 185
218 Carroll, Logan 12 Trinity (Lou 18:25.50
219 Kanan, Brian 10 Bowling Green 18:25.91 186
220 Littrell, Nathan 12 Conner 18:26.02 187
221 Waldecker, Ben 11 Central Magn 18:26.08 188
222 Williams, Titus 10 Siegel High School 18:26.93 189
223 Gray, Brian 12 Winfield 18:27.71 190
224 Shirley, Jordan 9 Central Magn 18:29.11 191
225 Montgomery, Shaun 11 Oldham County 18:29.22 192
226 Fitzgerald, Keaton 12 Owensboro 18:29.60 193
227 Cole, Nolan 11 Father Ryan 18:29.99
228 Green, Warren 11 Owensboro 18:30.41 194
229 Ott, Steven 9 Christian Ac 18:31.04 195
230 Moran, Brett 12 Marist 18:31.31
231 MacLeod, Daniel 10 Centennial HS 18:31.73 196
232 Carlin, Will 11 Houston High School 18:31.77 197
233 Dullard, Matt 12 Station Camp 18:32.74 198
234 Whitsell, Taylor 10 Boyle County 18:33.57 199
235 Spratt, Benjamin 8 Grant County 18:33.62 200
236 Palmer, Daniel 12 Conner 18:34.58 201
237 Ross, Aj 12 Christian Ac 18:36.54 202
238 Baker, Colin 10 Knoxville Ca 18:38.31 203
239 Fogerty, Christian 12 Siegel High School 18:38.90 204
240 Hunter, Will 10 Louisville C 18:40.44 205
241 Perkins, Chance 10 Siegel High School 18:40.63 206
242 Allahham, Malik 9 Boyle County 18:41.23 207
243 Ensell, Brian 11 Houston High School 18:41.46
244 Koogler, Jon 12 Conner 18:41.54 208
245 Clouse, Grant 10 Lexington Catholic 18:42.21 209
246 Holt, Drew 12 Knoxville Ca 18:42.58 210
247 Spalding, Zach 12 Beech Senior 18:43.91 211
248 McClintock, Tyler 12 Siegel High School 18:44.92
249 Compton, Will 12 Walton Verona 18:45.16 212
250 Seal, Ian 10 Morristown-W 18:46.74 213
251 Cooper, Daniel 11 Butler 18:46.99 214
252 White, Parker 12 Central Magn 18:48.20 215
253 Gouge, Derek 10 Grant County 18:49.11 216
254 Bell, Tolson 10 Webb School 18:49.74
255 Cook, Macean 10 Conner 18:49.94 217
256 Fuson, Josh 12 Oldham County 18:50.31 218
257 Hadley, Nick 9 Centennial HS 18:52.65 219
258 Sitlinger, Andrew 12 Christian Ac 18:53.98 220
259 Hopper, Logan 10 Madisonville 18:54.54 221
260 Hall, A.J 9 Grant County 18:54.76 222
261 Fuller, Adam 11 Centennial HS 18:54.79 223
262 Spicker, Rob 9 Villa Madonna 18:55.02 224
263 Cardwell, Sean 10 Madisonville 18:55.35 225
264 Burkhardt, Trey 12 Butler 18:55.90 226
265 Parris, Colt 10 Highlands 18:57.11 227
266 Freels, Matthew 12 Beech Senior 18:57.47 228
267 Kreutzer, Kevin 10 Highlands 18:58.30 229
268 Butz, Aaron 10 Beech Senior 18:59.26 230
269 Gillette, Will 11 North Oldham 18:59.61 231
270 Carman, Spencer 9 Lexington Catholic 18:59.87 232
271 Johnson, Jacob 12 Spencer County 19:01.33
272 Sowell, Vince 12 Fern Creek 19:01.67 233
273 Beaman, Andrew 11 Centennial HS 19:02.25 234
274 Waggener, Adam 12 Christian Ac 19:02.25 235
275 Stockard, Jobane 12 Centennial HS 19:02.54 236
276 Fryman, Chad 12 Morristown-W 19:03.08 237
277 Timken, Jackson 12 Siegel High School 19:03.83
278 Angelillo, Joe 11 Houston High School 19:04.30
279 Hayden, Trey 10 Lexington Catholic 19:04.30 238
280 Philburn, Zach 11 Central Magn 19:04.61 239
281 Killian, Brandon 12 Trinity (Lou 19:04.61
282 Amirieh, Meshear 12 Fern Creek 19:04.84 240
283 Bowlds, Logan 11 Apollo 19:05.41 241
284 Fluty, Sam 12 Boyle County 19:06.03 242
285 Woods, Austin 12 Centennial HS 19:06.24 243
286 Lee, Andy 12 Apollo 19:07.07 244
287 Harned, Will 12 Lexington Catholic 19:08.14 245
288 Hershberger, Matthew 10 Martha Layne 19:08.75 246
289 Grinstead, Christopher 10 Bowling Green 19:09.29 247
290 Lotivio, Tristan 10 Morristown-W 19:09.63
291 Faust, Max 11 Station Camp 19:10.15 248
292 Daffron, James 10 Knoxville Ca 19:10.38 249
293 Akins, Nathan 12 Walton Verona 19:11.11 250
294 Honeycutt, Reid 11 Oldham County 19:11.94 251
295 Blair, Jarren 10 Beech Senior 19:12.34
296 Macleod, Connor 9 Fern Creek 19:18.17 252
297 Maples, Ryan 9 Central Magn 19:19.57 253
298 Maples, Kyle 12 Central Magn 19:20.26 254
299 Vannozzi, Ben 10 Station Camp 19:21.05 255
300 Anderson, Ben 10 Oldham County 19:21.56 256
301 Schell, Noah 12 Walton Verona 19:22.21 257
302 Detrich, Hunter 10 Spencer County 19:23.11
303 Hendrix, Hank 11 Louisville C 19:23.32 258
304 Denkiewicz, Jakub 11 Houston High School 19:24.61
305 Tornstrom, Ethan 9 Knoxville Ca 19:25.04
306 Hurley, Jp 10 Tates Creek 19:25.64 259
307 Holbrook, Louis 9 Morristown-W 19:29.13
308 Sanford, Jared 12 South Oldham 19:30.01
309 Sutherland, Ethan 12 Oldham County 19:30.55 260
310 Giesbrecht, Grant 12 Villa Madonna 19:30.99 261
311 Tackett, Stuart 10 Madisonville 19:32.01
312 Richardson, Blake 11 Spencer County 19:35.18
313 Bratcher, Chandler 11 Apollo 19:35.32 262
314 Hancock, Joshua 11 Oldham County 19:36.15 263
315 Henry, Zachary 10 Atherton 19:36.53 264
316 Whistle, Brandon 10 Apollo 19:39.94 265
317 Riley, Daniel 12 Bethlehem 19:42.58 266
318 Stringer, Zach 9 Villa Madonna 19:45.24 267
319 Rumminger, Lukas 8 Conner 19:45.31
320 Paxton, Michael 9 Villa Madonna 19:47.98 268
321 Rankin, Jacob 11 Danville 19:48.14
322 O'Bryan, Landon 11 Central Magn 19:48.21 269
323 Black, Elijah 10 Beech Senior 19:48.86
324 Ausland, David 9 Station Camp 19:51.22 270
325 Harned, Aaron 11 Beech Senior 19:52.44
326 Henes, Ethan 9 Louisville C 19:55.47 271
327 Schental, Jake 10 Villa Madonna 19:55.90
328 Handley, Brandon 10 Henry County 19:56.55
329 Hendrix, Jake 10 Louisville C 19:56.63 272
330 Good, Michael 12 Christian Ac 19:57.31 273
331 Heithaus, Ian 10 Highlands 19:58.56
332 Gray, Benjamin 9 Centennial HS 19:59.40
333 Blanford, Michael 11 Apollo 19:59.52 274
334 Hazelip, Samuel 9 Christian Ac 19:59.77 275
335 Sutherland, Matthew 12 Morristown-W 19:59.84
336 Wegert, Jack 12 Christian Ac 19:59.93 276
337 Morse, Chris 12 Madisonville 20:01.38
338 Higgott, Jake 9 Martha Layne 20:08.77 277
339 Stovall, Carter 10 Owensboro 20:11.51 278
340 Lyles, Cole 9 Martha Layne 20:11.60 279
341 Logsdon, Josh 11 Henry County 20:13.14
342 Beavers, Jemison 8 Grant County 20:16.09 280
343 Driskoll, Zachary 10 Atherton 20:19.18 281
344 Williams, Garrett 11 Walton Verona 20:20.66 282
345 Sulzer, Joey 10 Louisville C 20:22.40 283
346 Nard, Muhan 10 Owensboro 20:23.68 284
347 Flick, Aaron 9 Grant County 20:25.35 285
348 Boucher, Nick 12 Villa Madonna 20:26.83
349 Daniels, Andrew 11 Grant County 20:31.83 286
350 Blincoe, David 10 Villa Madonna 20:38.18
351 Dauer, Stephen 11 Highlands 20:44.19
352 Spencer, Michael 11 Bowling Green 20:47.90 287
353 Calvert, Matt 12 Danville 20:49.75
354 Cummins, Collin 10 Boyle County 20:59.08 288
355 Munsterman, Matt 9 Martha Layne 21:05.74 289
356 Garrett, Brannon 9 Centennial HS 21:07.94
357 Whitfield, Zach 11 Madisonville 21:10.12
358 Huguley, Jacorey 9 Fern Creek 21:19.09 290
359 Glisson, Craig 12 Whitefield Academy 21:24.29
360 Davis, Ethan 10 Grayson County 21:24.40 291
361 Reid, Owen 9 Boyle County 21:29.43 292
362 McCoy, Woody 11 Bethlehem 21:32.88 293
363 Collins, Joseph 10 Bowling Green 21:39.02 294
364 Davis, Seth 12 Grayson County 21:39.45 295
365 Shouse, Levi 12 Henry County 21:41.01
366 Mcmurry, Clellan 12 Danville 21:42.51
367 Beavers, Cameron 10 Grant County 21:49.75 296
368 Kelly, Austin 12 Holy Cross ( 21:52.49
369 Wright, Evan 12 Holy Cross ( 21:54.57
370 Bender, Jamal 11 Atherton 21:55.76 297
371 Johnson, Jared 11 Christian Ac 22:37.56
372 Houghton, Ethan 9 Boyle County 22:40.98 298
373 Morley, Mccallum 10 Danville 22:45.97
374 Hooper, Joseph 9 Centennial HS 22:54.52
375 Steele, Devin 9 Whitefield Academy 22:54.65
376 Kimmell, Jacob 11 Owensboro 22:56.57 299
377 McGowan, Tynan 9 Fern Creek 23:01.04 300
378 Mattingly, Sawyer 10 Bethlehem 23:07.15 301
379 McHugh, Dean 8 Grant County 23:10.54
380 Buckman, Joseph 12 Atherton 23:10.56 302
381 Veazy, Greshem 9 Bowling Green 23:16.19
382 Derouen, Conner 9 Atherton 23:27.91 303
383 Watson, Bradley 9 Boyle County 23:39.13
384 Kasey, Zachary 9 Owensboro 23:41.85 304
385 Edelen, Isaac 11 Bethlehem 24:37.47 305
386 Long, Timothy 9 Owensboro 24:46.43 306
387 Manion, Danny 11 Bethlehem 24:55.42 307
388 Jiang, Ben 11 Owensboro 25:01.13
389 Wei, Wesley 10 Boyle County 26:13.67
390 Schimpff, Anderson 8 Grant County 27:35.40
392 Meskill, David 12 Lake Braddock 17:11.98 308
409 Meskill, David 12 Lake Braddock 18:40.06
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
MIDWEST Results 5000 Run
1 Carmel HS 75 1 10 13 21 30 36 38
Total Time: 1:19:37.45
Average: 15:55.49
2 West Lafayette High Schoo 79 3 9 17 19 31 58 65
Total Time: 1:19:40.79
Average: 15:56.16
3 Cincinnati St. Xavier 100 4 8 20 25 43 54 88
Total Time: 1:20:17.82
Average: 16:03.57
4 Brebeuf Jesuit 122 2 14 15 42 49 50 79
Total Time: 1:20:52.03
Average: 16:10.41
5 Hilliard Davidson 138 6 12 22 37 61 70 91
Total Time: 1:21:31.11
Average: 16:18.23
6 Mason HS 142 5 26 27 39 45 63 85
Total Time: 1:21:32.56
Average: 16:18.52
7 Beavercreek 195 16 24 28 60 67 69 73
Total Time: 1:23:04.93
Average: 16:36.99
8 Sycamore 238 23 44 52 53 66 84 90
Total Time: 1:24:08.08
Average: 16:49.62
9 Centerville 260 34 35 55 59 77 80 96
Total Time: 1:24:29.84
Average: 16:53.97
10 Springboro High School 287 29 51 56 68 83 94 97
Total Time: 1:24:55.58
Average: 16:59.12
11 Summit Country Day 296 7 18 76 95 100 132 136
Total Time: 1:24:29.66
Average: 16:53.94
12 Floyd Central High School 336 32 41 62 93 108 124
Total Time: 1:25:50.25
Average: 17:10.05
13 Dublin Jerome 368 11 75 87 89 106 116 120
Total Time: 1:26:06.20
Average: 17:13.24
14 Tell City High School 370 40 57 78 81 114 125 127
Total Time: 1:26:29.36
Average: 17:17.88
15 Kings 421 46 74 98 101 102 113 119
Total Time: 1:27:25.22
Average: 17:29.05
16 Colerain 424 33 71 82 110 128 130
Total Time: 1:27:27.60
Average: 17:29.52
17 Independence High School 469 64 72 103 107 123 134 135
Total Time: 1:28:26.36
Average: 17:41.28
18 Evansville North High Sch 488 47 92 109 118 122 131 140
Total Time: 1:28:44.65
Average: 17:44.93
19 Roncalli High School 490 48 99 105 112 126 133 137
Total Time: 1:28:44.16
Average: 17:44.84
20 Loveland 585 104 111 115 117 138 141 142
Total Time: 1:30:35.07
Average: 18:07.02
21 New Albany High School 618 86 121 129 139 143 144 145
Total Time: 1:33:19.27
Average: 18:39.86
SOUTH Results 5000 Run
1 Daniel Boone High School 114 1 16 18 37 42 101 121
Total Time: 1:20:29.60
Average: 16:05.92
2 Lake Braddock 142 5 10 28 36 63 93 308
Total Time: 1:21:16.95
Average: 16:15.39
3 Brentwood High School 160 3 4 33 53 67 79 84
Total Time: 1:21:32.92
Average: 16:18.59
4 Trinity (Louisville) 176 13 26 44 45 48 58 71
Total Time: 1:22:09.00
Average: 16:25.80
5 St. Xavier (Lou) 212 22 39 46 50 55 65 76
Total Time: 1:22:59.84
Average: 16:35.97
6 Ravenwood High School 237 23 30 40 41 103 126 146
Total Time: 1:23:08.32
Average: 16:37.67
7 Brentwood Academy 242 17 25 47 66 87 110
Total Time: 1:23:02.94
Average: 16:36.59
8 Cooper 251 20 31 32 77 91 95 120
Total Time: 1:23:16.08
Average: 16:39.22
9 South Oldham 261 9 29 52 75 96 119 151
Total Time: 1:23:28.89
Average: 16:41.78
10 Webb School of Knoxville 290 15 43 61 64 107 124 154
Total Time: 1:24:02.32
Average: 16:48.47
11 North Oldham 355 6 38 70 80 161 176 231
Total Time: 1:24:32.32
Average: 16:54.47
12 Tates Creek 387 7 21 111 118 130 259
Total Time: 1:24:51.48
Average: 16:58.30
13 Eastern 388 59 69 72 89 99 127 152
Total Time: 1:25:41.70
Average: 17:08.34
14 Marist 403 8 74 83 115 123 125 132
Total Time: 1:25:22.79
Average: 17:04.56
15 Father Ryan High School 424 14 82 102 109 117 122 144
Total Time: 1:25:47.29
Average: 17:09.46
16 Science Hill High School 441 24 51 73 143 150 160 167
Total Time: 1:25:47.01
Average: 17:09.41
17 Highlands 480 2 100 113 116 149 227 229
Total Time: 1:26:09.53
Average: 17:13.91
18 Knoxville Catholic High S 481 11 27 68 172 203 210 249
Total Time: 1:25:56.24
Average: 17:11.25
19 Bishop Brossart 581 62 104 129 141 145 164 173
Total Time: 1:27:54.47
Average: 17:34.90
20 Siegel High School 638 34 57 177 181 189 204 206
Total Time: 1:28:17.91
Average: 17:39.59
21 Winfield 684 35 140 158 171 180 182 190
Total Time: 1:28:46.66
Average: 17:45.34
22 Bowling Green 686 49 56 148 186 247 287 294
Total Time: 1:29:11.99
Average: 17:50.40
23 Madisonville-North Hopkin 704 112 137 139 157 159 221 225
Total Time: 1:29:18.14
Average: 17:51.63
24 Morristown-West High Scho 758 88 165 166 169 170 213 237
Total Time: 1:29:48.94
Average: 17:57.79
25 Conner 783 86 131 178 187 201 208 217
Total Time: 1:30:13.79
Average: 18:02.76
26 Station Camp High School 789 54 136 153 198 248 255 270
Total Time: 1:30:21.38
Average: 18:04.28
27 Houston High School 793 105 163 168 174 183 184 197
Total Time: 1:30:19.07
Average: 18:03.82
28 Villa Madonna 794 19 128 162 224 261 267 268
Total Time: 1:30:15.58
Average: 18:03.12
29 Beech Senior High School 798 85 138 179 185 211 228 230
Total Time: 1:30:27.53
Average: 18:05.51
30 Butler 809 78 135 156 214 226
Total Time: 1:30:39.72
Average: 18:07.95
31 Grayson County 839 12 108 133 291 295
Total Time: 1:34:15.68
Average: 18:51.14
32 Lexington Catholic 852 94 142 175 209 232 238 245
Total Time: 1:31:06.08
Average: 18:13.22
33 Centennial HS 932 60 196 219 223 234 236 243
Total Time: 1:32:17.42
Average: 18:27.49
34 Apollo 943 90 106 241 244 262 265 274
Total Time: 1:32:37.36
Average: 18:31.48
35 Walton Verona 971 97 155 212 250 257 282
Total Time: 1:32:41.31
Average: 18:32.27
36 Boyle County 1028 92 199 207 242 288 292 298
Total Time: 1:34:38.18
Average: 18:55.64
37 Atherton 1037 81 114 264 281 297 302 303
Total Time: 1:36:38.99
Average: 19:19.80
38 Oldham County 1051 134 192 218 251 256 260 263
Total Time: 1:33:39.57
Average: 18:43.92
39 Central Magnet High Schoo 1086 188 191 215 239 253 254 269
Total Time: 1:34:07.57
Average: 18:49.52
40 Christian Academy (Louisv 1125 195 202 220 235 273 275 276
Total Time: 1:35:01.12
Average: 19:00.23
41 Fern Creek 1162 147 233 240 252 290 300
Total Time: 1:36:38.16
Average: 19:19.64
42 Martha Layne Collins 1189 98 246 277 279 289
Total Time: 1:37:59.72
Average: 19:35.95
43 Grant County 1203 200 216 222 280 285 286 296
Total Time: 1:36:58.93
Average: 19:23.79
44 Owensboro 1248 193 194 278 284 299 304 306
Total Time: 1:40:31.77
Average: 20:06.36
45 Louisville Collegiate 1289 205 258 271 272 283
Total Time: 1:38:18.26
Average: 19:39.66
46 Bethlehem 1472 266 293 301 305 307
Total Time: 1:53:55.50
Average: 22:47.10
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoffman, Lydia Oak Hills 23:21.08 1
2 Calvert, Tessa Oak Hills 23:23.04 2
3 Alley, Kenzi Oak Hills 23:34.21 3
4 Duffy, Sara Oak Hills 23:42.83 4
5 Peters, Jenn Oak Hills 24:13.65 5
6 Sheehan, Penelope Oak Hills 25:33.02 6
7 Falco, Leah Oak Hills 25:33.89 7
8 Perkins, Oriana Oak Hills 25:52.71
MIDWEST Results 5000 Run
1 Miller, Samantha 11 Carmel HS 19:32.08 1
2 Gorin, Diana 12 Carmel HS 19:46.29 2
3 Wilson, Kenzi 10 Carmel HS 19:53.86 3
4 Kalthoff, Sarah 12 Carmel HS 20:10.94 4
5 Boom, Daphne 10 Carmel HS 20:14.71 5
6 Allan, Lucy 12 Carmel HS 20:20.21 6
7 Erdman, Lauren 11 Hilliard Davidson 20:27.02 7
8 Corvari, Claire 12 Carmel HS 20:30.24 8
9 McGhiey, Celia 11 Carmel HS 20:32.64
10 Berquam, Emily 12 Mason HS 20:34.66 9
11 Reckers, Katelyn 12 Mason HS 20:34.93 10
12 Wood, Taylor 12 Mason HS 20:37.18 11
13 Borlik, Elizabeth 10 Carmel HS 20:43.38
14 Chakrabarti, Sharmistha 12 Carmel HS 20:44.58
15 Rogge, Megan 12 Sycamore Girls 20:45.79 12
16 McBeath, Annie 10 Mason HS 20:50.73 13
17 Ashburn, Emily 10 Carmel HS 20:51.69
18 Richard, Crystal 12 Carmel HS 21:01.29
19 Schlimm, Nicole 12 Mason HS 21:03.47 14
20 Atkins, Elizabeth 9 Mason HS 21:06.89 15
21 Negri, Alberta 12 Mason HS 21:07.03 16
22 Willard, Ellison 11 Carmel HS 21:07.72
23 Watkins, Kendall 10 Mason HS 21:08.50
24 Blystone, Hannah 12 Carmel HS 21:33.84
25 Fagel, Mary 10 St. Ursula A 21:39.98 17
26 Harrison, Megan Heritage Christian 21:40.62 18
27 Gervason, Maddie 11 St. Ursula A 21:45.63 19
28 Burke, Jordyn 10 Mason HS 21:48.07
29 Schaffer, Lauren 9 Mason HS 21:50.03
30 Grabowski, Leah 10 St. Ursula A 21:52.03 20
31 Knable, Isabella 9 Floyd Centra 21:53.05 21
32 McAneny, Meghan 9 Mason HS 21:53.39
33 Vellinger, Paige 11 Floyd Centra 21:53.85 22
34 Cooper, Kailyn 11 Dublin Jerome 21:55.33 23
35 Fadden, Catherine 12 Mason HS 21:59.31
36 Beechan, Paige 10 Mason HS 22:02.48
37 Bernard, Abby 11 Hilliard Davidson 22:08.51 24
38 Dellecave, Kacie 11 Mason HS 22:08.92
39 Seiller, Maddie 12 Mason HS 22:09.66
40 Nale, Cassie 12 Floyd Centra 22:11.57 25
41 Clark, Emily 10 Hilliard Davidson 22:12.01 26
42 Keuffer, Sydney 9 Mason HS 22:13.33
43 Bentley, Halle 9 Dublin Jerome 22:19.98 27
44 Widmeyer, Monica 9 St. Ursula A 22:20.42 28
45 Ketron, Emily 12 Mason HS 22:20.77
46 Schroeder, Emma 10 Hilliard Davidson 22:21.43 29
47 Hess, Olivia 12 Seton 22:21.57 30
48 Casey, Megan 10 Mason HS 22:26.38
49 Rettig, Casandra 10 Colerain 22:32.40 31
50 Meyer, Paige 10 Floyd Centra 22:36.82 32
51 Fermann, Grace 12 St. Ursula A 22:42.48 33
52 McNamara-Marsland, Kate 9 Sycamore Girls 22:47.24 34
53 Gavin, Julia 9 Seton 22:49.14 35
54 Davis, Ashley 10 St. Ursula A 22:50.02 36
55 Blake, Jessica 9 Dublin Jerome 22:50.60 37
56 Grote, Josie 10 St. Ursula A 22:53.16 38
57 Estes, Anna 9 Mason HS 22:56.42
58 Davis-Johnson, Jaslyn 9 Sycamore Girls 22:56.64 39
59 Habel, Katie 12 St. Ursula A 22:57.35
60 Bingham, Rosemarie 9 St. Ursula A 22:59.28
61 Anaple, Grace 11 Sycamore Girls 23:00.01 40
62 Joseph, Cassie 12 Hilliard Davidson 23:01.23 41
63 Haupt, Rachel 11 Sycamore Girls 23:01.55 42
64 Moore, Sammie 11 Seton 23:04.90 43
65 Gottliebson, Meredith 9 Sycamore Girls 23:06.32 44
66 Timon, Isabella 11 Seton 23:08.58 45
67 Carroll, Savannah 12 Colerain 23:12.74 46
68 Mittermeier, Maura 10 St. Ursula A 23:14.98
69 Feldkamp, Annie 11 St. Ursula A 23:15.09
70 Reis, Haley 9 Hilliard Davidson 23:15.23 47
71 Peebles, Cassidy 12 Mason HS 23:20.30
72 Raju, Shivani 9 Hilliard Davidson 23:20.65 48
73 Fields, Kaitlyn 11 Seton 23:20.71 49
74 Davis, Meghan 10 Seton 23:21.04 50
75 Ferguson, Jillian 11 Loveland 23:22.83 51
76 Colman, Payton 10 Hilliard Davidson 23:26.23
77 Michelfelder, Emily 11 Loveland 23:31.10 52
78 Webber, Olivia 9 Seton 23:31.51 53
79 Louderback, Molly 10 Colerain 23:35.85 54
80 Kokoska, Natalie 11 Hilliard Davidson 23:37.66
81 Listermann, Lillie 10 St. Ursula A 23:39.05
82 Gear, Franny 11 Loveland 23:39.16 55
83 Mannix, Libby 9 Seton 23:42.08
84 Meyer, Haley 12 Floyd Centra 23:42.23 56
85 Miller, Alexandra 10 St. Ursula A 23:42.85
86 Vornhagen, Madison 10 Colerain 23:45.26 57
87 Bulla, Taylor 10 Summit Country Day 23:46.96 58
88 Allen, Sam Heritage Christian 23:49.85 59
89 Fitzgerald, Elizabeth 11 Sycamore Girls 23:54.20 60
90 Houglin, Skylar 10 New Albany H 23:54.20 61
91 Fehr, Jessica 9 Sycamore Girls 23:54.98
92 Crosley, Rachel Heritage Christian 23:57.46 62
93 Knotts, Elizabeth 12 Floyd Centra 23:58.54 63
94 Beaucage, Maria 12 Sycamore Girls 23:59.78
95 Lites, Raechel 11 New Albany H 24:05.23 64
96 Poole, Matti 12 Loveland 24:09.06 65
97 Parrish, Melanie 11 Floyd Centra 24:09.93 66
98 Brigham, Lydia 10 Seton 24:14.67
99 Dattilo, Terese 11 Seton 24:18.02
100 Frommeyer, Taylor 11 Seton 24:21.00
101 Hamant, Lisa 12 St. Ursula A 24:22.15
102 Drake, Maggie 10 Colerain 24:22.90 67
103 Wright, Abby 11 Evansville N 24:24.82 68
104 Rogge, Allison 12 Sycamore Girls 24:27.12
105 Zentmeyer, Brooke 12 Seton 24:28.79
106 Floberg, Emma Heritage Christian 24:30.85 69
107 Leach, Josey 9 Sycamore Girls 24:31.95
108 Riels, Kierstin 12 Floyd Centra 24:32.12
109 Pan, Anita 9 Sycamore Girls 24:35.68
110 Guckenberger, Sarah 10 Sycamore Girls 24:37.17
111 Rogers, Anna 10 Floyd Centra 24:39.32
112 Hudock, Mackenzie 9 Dublin Jerome 24:49.34 70
113 Rile, Alexis 11 Sycamore Girls 24:50.57
114 Hatting, Emily 12 Seton 24:51.66
115 Berger, Keegie 11 Summit Country Day 24:55.81 71
116 Heinzelman, Emily 10 Seton 24:57.75
117 Grafton-Sample, Lexi Heritage Christian 24:59.53 72
118 Dugan, Mackenzie 11 Seton 25:04.21
119 Hands, Maggie 9 St. Ursula A 25:06.69
120 Strickland, Katie 10 St. Ursula A 25:06.75
121 Telscher, Sarah 9 Seton 25:09.18
122 Arnold, Maggie 12 Dublin Jerome 25:10.14 73
123 Carlton, Alexa 9 St. Ursula A 25:11.17
124 Ludeke, Trisha 12 Colerain 25:24.47 74
125 Hidy, Catherine 12 St. Ursula A 25:34.77
126 Louisgnont, Malia 10 Evansville N 25:36.64 75
127 Barron, Mallory 10 Evansville N 25:40.62 76
128 Baker, Holly 9 Sycamore Girls 25:45.33
129 Oliverio, Rachel 11 Colerain 25:46.10 77
130 Hawkins, Emily 10 New Albany H 25:48.18 78
131 Peklo, Lindy Heritage Christian 25:55.24 79
132 Panepinto, Giovanna 12 Loveland 25:58.61 80
133 Brown, Leslie 9 Sycamore Girls 25:59.80
134 Tiernan, Natalie 9 Seton 26:02.09
135 Redmond, Nicki 12 St. Ursula A 26:02.45
136 Arhnsen, Christine 12 St. Ursula A 26:03.56
137 Schreiber, Emma 9 Evansville N 26:06.95 81
138 Bettag, Hannah 10 Evansville N 26:07.26 82
139 Garrett, Anna 12 Sycamore Girls 26:17.40
140 Torres, Erin 10 New Albany H 26:17.41 83
141 Hands, Kayla 11 Evansville N 26:17.76 84
142 Taylor, Brooke 10 Summit Country Day 26:18.36 85
143 Humphrey, Taylor 12 Evansville N 26:20.25 86
144 Looney, Melinda 9 Sycamore Girls 26:21.82
145 Wagner, Dorothy 9 Colerain 26:32.19
146 Wampler, Sylvia 12 St. Ursula A 26:33.27
147 Craig, Abby Heritage Christian 26:46.12 87
148 Filer, Cameron 10 Hilliard Davidson 26:48.10
149 Phan, Phuong 12 Seton 26:56.25
150 Mendez, Mercedes 12 Tell City Hi 27:00.85
151 Roark, Alesa 9 Tell City Hi 27:01.84
152 Schneiber, Hanna 10 St. Ursula A 27:02.54
153 Jenkins, Madison 11 Hilliard Davidson 27:06.45
154 Miller, Abigail 12 Sycamore Girls 27:08.12
155 Wagner, Sydney 9 St. Ursula A 27:09.75
156 Bianco, Mia 11 Seton 27:15.34
157 Funderburk, Katherine 10 Sycamore Girls 27:22.75
158 Bhattarai, Roshika 10 Colerain 27:26.94
159 Chundur, Adhiti 9 Sycamore Girls 27:28.97
160 Strousski, Elena 12 New Albany H 27:35.37 88
161 Adams, Olivia 11 Summit Country Day 27:36.23 89
162 Lambert, Allie 11 New Albany H 27:36.53 90
163 Jacob, Grace Heritage Christian 27:44.06
164 Swart, Victoria 12 Sycamore Girls 27:46.66
165 Hoffman, Sarah 10 Sycamore Girls 28:10.40
166 Kleindorfer, Rachel 12 Sycamore Girls 28:14.93
167 Flavin, Allison 10 Sycamore Girls 28:17.63
168 Sell, Ellana 12 New Albany H 28:24.87 91
169 Gautsch, Melina 11 Evansville N 28:35.59
170 Kolnicki, Julia 9 Sycamore Girls 29:03.32
171 Whaley, Grace 11 Sycamore Girls 29:05.33
172 Amend, Maddie 11 Summit Country Day 29:05.60 92
173 Dodge, Maddie 10 New Albany H 29:13.08
174 Heppert, Daisy 11 Sycamore Girls 29:31.26
175 Warren, Abby Heritage Christian 29:44.02
176 Trate, Becca 12 Loveland 29:52.85 93
177 Haaff, Molly 10 Tell City Hi 29:55.17
178 McDonald, Maddie Heritage Christian 29:57.66
179 Schiaparelli, Elito 10 Summit Country Day 29:59.09 94
180 Blevins, Kelly 9 Hilliard Davidson 30:09.02
181 Dufek, Natalie Heritage Christian 30:22.11
182 Long, Anna 11 Summit Country Day 30:38.79 95
183 Evans, Sydney 9 Sycamore Girls 30:53.03
184 Tamrakar, Sunand 11 Summit Country Day 30:53.12
185 Deppert, Anna 10 Sycamore Girls 31:01.72
186 Shuholm, Olivia 10 Sycamore Girls 31:13.20
187 Schneider, Emily 12 Colerain 31:41.79
188 Williams, Elizabeth 11 St. Ursula A 32:07.06
SOUTH Results 5000 Run
1 Harper, Carmen 9 Sacred Heart 20:23.07 1
2 Schiesl, Emily 10 Lake Braddock 20:28.31 2
3 McAvoy, Madeline 9 Lake Braddock 20:36.01 3
4 Tafel, Caroline 9 Sacred Heart 21:00.51 4
5 Hall, Sarah 9 Meade County 21:08.01 5
6 Grady, Lauryn 9 Assumption 21:08.37 6
7 Mullenix, Halle 9 Meade County 21:22.53 7
8 Wilkinson, Halli 9 Assumption 21:26.90 8
9 Reibel, Julia 12 Assumption 21:29.53 9
10 Browning, Madison 11 Assumption 21:33.93 10
11 Schwers, Samantha 9 Lake Braddock 21:35.96 11
12 Shannon, Elizabeth 9 Meade County 21:43.01 12
13 Maxwell, Jennifer 11 Daviess County 21:45.07 13
14 Ose, Jaclyn 11 Sacred Heart 21:57.48 14
15 Parker, Alyssa 10 Ravenwood Hi 21:59.16 15
16 Murray, Sophia 11 Lake Braddock 22:02.47 16
17 Belcher, Hannah 12 Ravenwood Hi 22:03.43 17
18 Reinert, Alexand 10 Oldham County 22:06.03 18
19 Engelbrektsson, Brooke 11 Lake Braddock 22:07.58 19
20 Kostecki, Jenna 9 Assumption 22:09.06 20
21 Wolfe, Kathryn 9 Daviess County 22:09.24 21
22 Malloy, Madison 10 Assumption 22:12.95 22
23 Sutherland, Lexi 10 Daviess County 22:16.22 23
24 Purgason, Grace 10 Morristown-W 22:16.84 24
25 Robinson, Ally 12 Lake Braddock 22:24.25 25
26 Churchill, Kailey 10 Ravenwood Hi 22:33.32 26
27 Mckeown, Caitlin 12 Ravenwood Hi 22:34.75 27
28 Passanisi, Gina 12 Assumption 22:40.94 28
29 Berger, Haley 10 Ravenwood Hi 22:42.86 29
30 Browning, Mckenzie 11 Assumption 22:43.14
31 Selvaggi, Mary 11 Sacred Heart 22:43.50 30
32 Pace, Kendall 10 Ravenwood Hi 22:44.37 31
33 Settle, Shelby 11 Daviess County 22:48.43 32
34 Perry, Brielle 9 Lake Braddock 22:50.67 33
35 Lawson, Viktoria 11 Daviess County 22:55.07 34
36 Hyland, Kylie 11 Sacred Heart 22:57.02 35
37 Davis, Destiny 9 Tates Creek 23:00.41
38 Lykins, Alyson 9 Tates Creek 23:01.34
39 Mitchell, Abby 10 Morristown-W 23:05.78 36
40 Vandenbark, Casey 11 Oldham County 23:06.81 37
41 Perrone, Emily 9 Sacred Heart 23:09.99 38
42 Wiegel, Emily 10 Assumption 23:11.36
43 Priebe, Ally 10 Assumption 23:14.85
44 Priddy, Madalyn 10 North Oldham 23:15.02 39
45 Everman, Carson 9 Ravenwood Hi 23:17.80 40
46 Gregg, Sara 12 Lake Braddock 23:21.50
47 Parrott, Natalie 11 Assumption 23:22.32
48 Demuth, Catherine 11 Assumption 23:24.33
49 Crump, Cortney 10 Assumption 23:24.83
50 Baron, Emma 11 Assumption 23:25.79
51 Reidy, Caroline 11 Ravenwood Hi 23:32.38
52 Bulleit, Alexis 11 Male 23:35.00 41
53 Spittle, Camille 11 Centennial HS 23:39.15 42
54 Budenaers, Rachel 11 South Oldham 23:40.37 43
55 West, Drewanna 9 Meade County 23:41.11 44
56 Schein, Betsy 12 Tates Creek 23:45.93
57 O'Dea, Molly 1 Assumption 23:48.58
58 Moore, Gwen 9 North Oldham 23:49.14 45
59 Hardy, Mary Katherine 9 Sacred Heart 23:55.41 46
60 Gray, Erin 9 Highlands 23:56.62 47
61 Thomas, Allie 10 Assumption 23:58.22
62 Gartner, Hannah 12 Sacred Heart 23:59.44
63 Mcomber, Sarah 12 South Oldham 24:03.48 48
64 Truett, Sara-Gabrielle 9 Daviess County 24:07.91 49
65 Jones, Melissa 10 Sacred Heart 24:08.56
66 Slagel, Margaret 11 Lexington Catholic 24:08.67 50
67 Collins, Michaela 12 Highlands 24:11.03 51
68 Hall, Kelsey 12 North Oldham 24:16.35 52
69 Hafner, Tori 11 Oldham County 24:17.35 53
70 Gadre, Sonia 11 Kentucky Cou 24:19.78 54
71 Dauer, Catherine 8 Highlands 24:20.57 55
72 Marinette, Gina 12 Sacred Heart 24:21.56
73 Satterfield, Tyler 10 Male 24:22.19 56
74 Davis, Emma 10 Sacred Heart 24:23.71
75 Schano, Sydney 10 Sacred Heart 24:24.03
76 Baioni, Karli 8 Highlands 24:28.04 57
77 Ford, Makayla 9 Meade County 24:28.51 58
78 Cave, Emeline 9 Daviess County 24:29.20 59
79 Tallon, Breauna 10 Oldham County 24:30.41 60
80 Repishti, Nicole 11 Sacred Heart 24:36.61
81 Turner, Mckenzie 10 Oldham County 24:36.97 61
82 Lopez, Graciela 12 Morristown-W 24:37.11 62
83 Hooks, Lesley 10 Daviess County 24:38.24
84 Coan, Jordyn 11 Sacred Heart 24:39.82
85 Wolf, Elinor 11 Kentucky Cou 24:40.12 63
86 Gunter, Kenzie 10 Meade County 24:40.40 64
87 Helton, Caitlynn 10 Meade County 24:40.79 65
88 Phillips, Belle 12 Centennial HS 24:45.67 66
89 Kostecki, Ella 11 Assumption 24:47.56
90 Moretti, Christina 11 Sacred Heart 24:48.95
91 Hernandez, Ana 10 Morristown-W 24:50.53 67
92 Maslowski, Alayna 11 North Oldham 24:52.04 68
93 Korfhage, Ally 10 Assumption 24:53.28
94 MacMillan, Andi 10 Sacred Heart 24:54.01
95 Green, Madelyn 12 Kentucky Cou 24:54.32 69
96 Ohmer, Ashley 10 Father Ryan 24:55.06 70
97 Walker, Kelly 11 Sacred Heart 24:56.12
98 Brown, Mary Mack 9 Kentucky Cou 24:59.17 71
99 Bevins, Alyssa 12 Male 24:59.79 72
100 Sowers, Kaylee 12 Assumption 25:00.49
101 Snow, Emily 10 Meade County 25:00.93
102 Portanova, Stephanie 11 Ravenwood Hi 25:00.96
103 Ghebranious, Verena 11 Ravenwood Hi 25:04.44
104 Steele, Emily 12 Lake Braddock 25:04.74
105 Wesley, Brenna 11 Butler 25:05.76 73
106 Amstutz, Jayleigh 10 Sacred Heart 25:06.62
107 Mattingly, Kayla 11 Sacred Heart 25:08.58
108 Mudd, Emily 12 Lake Braddock 25:09.31
109 Partington, Sarah 9 South Oldham 25:09.67 74
110 Mullin, Makenzie 12 North Oldham 25:09.98 75
111 Walker, Katie 12 North Oldham 25:11.62 76
112 Rachel, Scherer 9 North Oldham 25:12.33 77
113 Jennings, Rachel 10 Kentucky Cou 25:12.70 78
114 Wenzel, Mary Kay 11 Sacred Heart 25:14.85
115 Bartholomew, Kathryn 10 Ravenwood Hi 25:20.31
116 Harrod, Katherine 10 Assumption 25:22.17
117 Schoenbachler, Madison 11 North Oldham 25:23.43
118 Hall, Tessa 12 Ravenwood Hi 25:23.92
119 Caddo, Isabel 10 Assumption 25:24.11
120 Murphy, Mikayla 10 Ravenwood Hi 25:25.22
121 Brewer, Bayley 11 Assumption 25:25.97
122 Daly, Maddie 10 Sacred Heart 25:28.22
123 Garrett, Shelby 11 Sacred Heart 25:30.79
124 Braun, Olivia 10 Sacred Heart 25:37.11
125 Luette, Maddie 12 Christian Ac 25:39.09
126 Turner, Alison 12 Butler 25:40.20 79
127 Hill, Jordan 12 Butler 25:47.12 80
128 Ebersold, Abby 10 Sacred Heart 25:47.86
129 Noe, Elliot 12 Assumption 25:50.31
130 Von Nostitz, Caroline 11 Sacred Heart 25:53.11
131 Lucchese, Emily 11 Sacred Heart 25:53.34
132 Brice, Lilly 11 Kentucky Cou 25:53.69 81
133 Berryman, Lauren 9 Sacred Heart 25:54.11
134 Garvey, Megan 10 Lexington Catholic 25:55.03 82
135 O'Malley, Kate 12 Sacred Heart 25:56.58
136 Byrd, Mallory 10 Ravenwood Hi 25:57.26
137 Andrews, Cherish 12 Station Camp 25:57.88 83
138 Warren, Kelly 11 Butler 25:58.23 84
139 Kolb, Amelia 12 Presentation 25:58.79 85
140 Hardesty, Lauren 9 South Oldham 26:00.64 86
141 Stamper, Madison 8 Winfield 26:01.26
142 Holzer, Emma 12 Lake Braddock 26:03.23
143 Farone, Cate 10 Father Ryan 26:07.21 87
144 Correa, Christina 10 Father Ryan 26:08.00 88
145 Ashcraft, Kayla 11 Highlands 26:10.84 89
146 Tolbert, Ellie 10 Presentation 26:11.43 90
147 Colley, Meghan 11 Sacred Heart 26:12.81
148 Estes, Abby 11 Sacred Heart 26:13.63
149 Ferguson, Riley 12 Lexington Catholic 26:18.12 91
150 Brecker, Sydney 9 Ravenwood Hi 26:19.02
151 Kessler, Abigail 9 Lexington Catholic 26:21.29 92
152 Buchanon, Lauren 10 Eastern 26:23.06 93
153 Ford, Erin 12 Sacred Heart 26:26.59
154 Hardy, Hannah 12 Sacred Heart 26:26.94
155 Gray, Madison 10 Winfield 26:26.96
156 Fauerbach, Aubrie 10 Conner 26:34.08
157 Sheek, Aymee 12 Butler 26:39.20 94
158 Bruce, Jordan 12 Oldham County 26:41.24 95
159 Cecil, Evie 9 Presentation 26:41.31 96
160 Baril, Brittany 12 Station Camp 26:42.57 97
161 Magre, Lacy 10 Assumption 26:45.62
162 Winbigler, Mary 9 Sacred Heart 26:46.12
163 Updike, Abby 12 Sacred Heart 26:46.97
164 Neutz, Melanie 12 Eastern 26:49.19 98
165 McCarty, Mary Katherine 12 Lexington Catholic 26:51.30 99
166 Cardosi, Maddie 12 Assumption 26:51.61
167 Partington, Christine 10 South Oldham 26:53.33 100
168 Adams, Zoe 9 Presentation 26:54.52 101
169 Lavin, Catherine 12 Kentucky Cou 26:57.82 102
170 Condict, Abigail 9 North Oldham 26:58.73
171 Colley, Margaret 11 Sacred Heart 27:04.82
172 Deason, Rebecca 10 Oldham County 27:06.09 103
173 Crosslin, Rachel 11 Station Camp 27:12.54 104
174 Barnes, Erica 12 Meade County 27:16.71
175 Taylor, Lydia 11 Sacred Heart 27:18.74
176 Petty, Hannah 11 Station Camp 27:20.63 105
177 Gough, Emma 10 Lexington Catholic 27:24.96 106
178 Amin, Rachel 12 Christian Ac 27:26.37
179 Zachary, Morgan 12 Eastern 27:29.17 107
180 Kast, Morgan 10 Male 27:33.63 108
181 Cox, Kelsey 10 Oldham County 27:37.16
182 Steidl, Andreja 11 Station Camp 27:38.93 109
183 Payne, Brenna 11 Highlands 27:39.51 110
184 Kernisant, Natalie 9 Siegel High School 27:42.62
185 Schafer, Casey 9 Siegel High School 27:43.15
186 White, Sara 11 Eastern 27:44.91 111
187 Bennett, Sarah 11 Oldham County 27:45.80
188 Reyes, Azalia 10 Morristown-W 27:49.70 112
189 Howard, Anne 12 Oldham County 27:53.53
190 Morgan, Kilie 9 Christian Ac 28:02.22
191 Lydon, Stephanie 12 Assumption 28:04.81
192 Wasson, Fiona 10 North Oldham 28:08.89
193 Rakutt, Lillie 10 Sacred Heart 28:19.33
194 Craven, Shelby 11 Butler 28:30.48 113
195 Miller, Lauren 10 Centennial HS 28:34.28 114
196 Mclaughlin, Zoe 11 Eastern 28:38.56 115
197 Johnson, Paige 9 Siegel High School 28:40.80
198 Grissom, Sarah 11 Presentation 28:41.51 116
199 Kessler, Lindsey 12 Centennial HS 28:42.38 117
200 Bowles, Vivian 10 Presentation 28:45.51 118
201 Terry, Yelena 12 Station Camp 28:47.09 119
202 Webster, Nann 12 Male 28:48.71 120
203 Mason, Taylor 9 Male 28:49.80 121
204 Mains, Kayla 12 Winfield 28:49.91
205 Johnson, Kelsey 9 Highlands 28:52.75 122
206 Reid, Halle 12 Sacred Heart 28:53.75
207 Wilke, Reagan 11 Highlands 28:55.52
208 Williamson, Molly 9 Lexington Catholic 29:00.53 123
209 Whitehurst, Mikalee 12 Station Camp 29:06.31 124
210 Neilsen, Emma 12 Siegel High School 29:08.85
211 Klapwyk, Hailey 11 Station Camp 29:19.34
212 Lorton, Halle 7 Conner 29:20.88
213 Li, Penny 12 Eastern 29:21.10 125
214 Weishaar, Caroline 11 Father Ryan 29:21.37 126
215 Woolridge, Daphne 11 Male 29:26.64 127
216 Robinson, Lauren 10 Christian Ac 29:32.67
217 Berman, Amanda 12 Kentucky Cou 29:38.74
218 Finch, Leah 11 Station Camp 29:40.62
219 Wernert, Haylee 12 Butler 29:42.26 128
220 Tucker, Jenna 11 Portland Christian 29:42.69
221 Varghese, Anna 10 Sacred Heart 29:58.68
222 Stith, Gwyn 9 North Oldham 30:03.66
223 Orlich, Amelia 9 Father Ryan 30:04.97 129
224 White, Sydney 11 Eastern 30:16.21 130
225 Goodlett, Jacklyn 9 Martha Layne 30:27.84
226 Wohlgemuth, Kelsey 12 North Oldham 30:43.80
227 Colson, Monique 9 Centennial HS 31:17.51 131
228 Kinkade, Katelyn 12 Station Camp 31:29.35
229 Brooks, Hannah 12 Spencer County 31:34.57
230 Evans, Ella 10 North Oldham 31:52.23
231 Butler, Caroline 12 North Oldham 31:52.30
232 Baumann, Morgan 9 Conner 32:02.95
233 Kleine-kracht, Alyssa 12 Assumption 32:18.96
234 Watrous, Faith 12 Butler 32:23.17
235 Potter, Aly 9 Station Camp 32:48.11
236 Lawson, Evie 11 Sacred Heart 33:28.25
237 Duncan, Haley 12 Sacred Heart 33:28.44
238 Price, Mallory 12 North Oldham 33:57.01
239 Gross, Kayla 10 North Oldham 34:10.13
240 Goodloe, Camden 11 Sacred Heart 34:20.02
241 Pullen, Courtni 11 Portland Christian 35:17.79
242 Niestadt, Kayla 12 Portland Christian 35:59.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
MIDWEST Results 5000 Run
1 Carmel HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
Total Time: 1:39:37.88
Average: 19:55.58
2 Mason HS 57 9 10 11 13 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:43:40.97
Average: 20:44.20
3 St. Ursula Academy-Cincin 117 17 19 20 28 33 36 38
Total Time: 1:50:20.54
Average: 22:04.11
4 Hilliard Davidson 127 7 24 26 29 41 47 48
Total Time: 1:50:10.20
Average: 22:02.04
5 Floyd Central High School 156 21 22 25 32 56 63 66
Total Time: 1:52:17.52
Average: 22:27.51
6 Sycamore Girls 167 12 34 39 40 42 44 60
Total Time: 1:52:31.23
Average: 22:30.25
7 Seton 202 30 35 43 45 49 50 53
Total Time: 1:54:44.90
Average: 22:56.98
8 Dublin Jerome 230 23 27 37 70 73
Total Time: 1:57:05.39
Average: 23:25.08
9 Colerain 255 31 46 54 57 67 74 77
Total Time: 1:57:29.15
Average: 23:29.83
10 Heritage Christian 280 18 59 62 69 72 79 87
Total Time: 1:58:58.31
Average: 23:47.67
11 Loveland 303 51 52 55 65 80 93
Total Time: 2:00:40.76
Average: 24:08.16
12 New Albany High School 374 61 64 78 83 88 90 91
Total Time: 2:07:40.39
Average: 25:32.08
13 Evansville North High Sch 382 68 75 76 81 82 84 86
Total Time: 2:07:56.29
Average: 25:35.26
14 Summit Country Day 395 58 71 85 89 92 94 95
Total Time: 2:11:42.96
Average: 26:20.60
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Oak Hills 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:58:14.81
Average: 23:38.97
SOUTH Results 5000 Run
1 Lake Braddock 51 2 3 11 16 19 25 33
Total Time: 1:46:50.33
Average: 21:22.07
2 Assumption 53 6 8 9 10 20 22 28
Total Time: 1:47:47.79
Average: 21:33.56
3 Sacred Heart Academy 84 1 4 14 30 35 38 46
Total Time: 1:49:01.58
Average: 21:48.32
4 Ravenwood High School 114 15 17 26 27 29 31 40
Total Time: 1:51:53.52
Average: 22:22.71
5 Daviess County 123 13 21 23 32 34 49 59
Total Time: 1:51:54.03
Average: 22:22.81
6 Meade County 126 5 7 12 44 58 64 65
Total Time: 1:52:23.17
Average: 22:28.64
7 Oldham County 229 18 37 53 60 61 95 103
Total Time: 1:58:37.57
Average: 23:43.52
8 North Oldham 279 39 45 52 68 75 76 77
Total Time: 2:01:22.53
Average: 24:16.51
9 Highlands 299 47 51 55 57 89 110 122
Total Time: 2:03:07.10
Average: 24:37.42
10 Morristown-West High Scho 301 24 36 62 67 112
Total Time: 2:02:39.96
Average: 24:32.00
11 Kentucky Country Day 335 54 63 69 71 78 81 102
Total Time: 2:04:06.09
Average: 24:49.22
12 South Oldham 351 43 48 74 86 100
Total Time: 2:05:47.49
Average: 25:09.50
13 Male 397 41 56 72 108 120 121 127
Total Time: 2:09:19.32
Average: 25:51.87
14 Butler 410 73 79 80 84 94 113 128
Total Time: 2:09:10.51
Average: 25:50.11
15 Lexington Catholic 414 50 82 91 92 99 106 123
Total Time: 2:09:34.41
Average: 25:54.89
16 Centennial HS 470 42 66 114 117 131
Total Time: 2:16:58.99
Average: 27:23.80
17 Presentation 488 85 90 96 101 116 118
Total Time: 2:14:27.57
Average: 26:53.52
18 Station Camp High School 498 83 97 104 105 109 119 124
Total Time: 2:14:52.55
Average: 26:58.51
19 Father Ryan High School 500 70 87 88 126 129
Total Time: 2:16:36.61
Average: 27:19.33
20 Eastern 524 93 98 107 111 115 125 130
Total Time: 2:17:04.90
Average: 27:24.98
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC OPEN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
MIDWEST Results 5000 Run
1 Lukovic, Michael 12 Carmel HS 16:48.93 1
2 Watson, Drew 10 Carmel HS 16:58.19 2
3 Rigsbee, Andrew 12 Carmel HS 17:02.84 3
4 Horowitz, Zach 12 Carmel HS 17:03.62 4
5 Wendell, Sam 12 Mason HS 17:03.92 5
6 Pescio, James 11 Carmel HS 17:04.24 6
7 St. Angelo, Elijah 12 Carmel HS 17:07.12 7
8 Lipp, Grady 10 Mason HS 17:09.00 8
9 Bulger, George 10 Mason HS 17:09.30 9
10 McDonald, Paul Heritage Christian 17:13.75 10
11 Nichol, Jonah 10 Carmel HS 17:14.94 11
12 Uematsu, Michael 9 Mason HS 17:16.75 12
13 Croaning, Matt 10 Carmel HS 17:23.43
14 Loehr, Mikey 10 Mason HS 17:24.32 13
15 Earley, Scott 10 Hilliard Davidson 17:29.38 14
16 Keck, Patrick 11 Hilliard Davidson 17:34.34 15
17 Verma, Michael 12 Mason HS 17:36.99 16
18 Rabe, Tony 10 Mason HS 17:37.58 17
19 Egolf, Chris 10 Hilliard Davidson 17:38.30 18
20 Welage, Matt 11 Mason HS 17:40.13
21 Getz, Isaac 10 Hilliard Davidson 17:41.86 19
22 Miller, Bryan 11 Carmel HS 17:42.88
23 Schrantz, Andrew 10 Sycamore 17:43.87 20
24 Lucken, Adam 12 Sycamore 17:45.84 21
25 Burton, Matthew Heritage Christian 17:52.00 22
26 Luken, Mitchell 9 Oak Hills 17:54.81
27 David, Anderson 9 Carmel HS 17:55.91
28 Darwiche, Noah 10 Sycamore 17:57.37 23
29 Abbott, Ryan 11 Carmel HS 17:58.38
30 Goldberg, David 12 Carmel HS 17:59.67
31 Horowitz, Dylan 11 Carmel HS 18:00.13
32 McNulty, Conor 11 Mason HS 18:00.97
33 O'Rorke, Ryan 11 Hilliard Davidson 18:01.45 24
34 Sauvey, Drew 11 Hilliard Davidson 18:02.68 25
35 Cooley, Grant 10 Carmel HS 18:04.24
36 Orellana, Ricardo 12 Sycamore 18:04.82 26
37 Otto, Reid 11 Carmel HS 18:06.58
38 Lisby, Garrett Heritage Christian 18:09.76 27
39 Visconti, Charlie 9 Oak Hills 18:10.67
40 Venckus, Nate 11 Carmel HS 18:11.24
41 Frondorf, Ryan 12 Oak Hills 18:12.08
42 Beck, Drew 11 Oak Hills 18:13.79
43 Nijakowski, Abel 9 Mason HS 18:15.72
44 Papathanas, Anthony 11 Oak Hills 18:19.94
45 Hatfield, Ben 12 Carmel HS 18:20.34
46 Brown, Maxwell 11 Sycamore 18:21.90 28
47 Vermillion, Kevin 11 Mason HS 18:23.12
48 Slosarek, Brett 10 Carmel HS 18:24.24
49 Sauer, Andrew Heritage Christian 18:24.43 29
50 Polk, Patrick Heritage Christian 18:24.47 30
51 Shaw, Thomas 12 Hilliard Davidson 18:25.31 31
52 Seppelt, Brian 12 Mason HS 18:25.32
53 Sanders, Alex 9 Dublin Jerome 18:25.74 32
54 Mccann, Ryan 12 Sycamore 18:26.40 33
55 Cunningham, Clay Heritage Christian 18:27.70 34
56 Sears, Donovan 10 Evansville N 18:29.25 35
57 Tomozawa, Kenji 10 Carmel HS 18:30.59
58 Coad, Jeremy 9 Dublin Jerome 18:31.67 36
59 Rose, Matt 11 Hilliard Davidson 18:34.22
60 Schaefer, Evan Heritage Christian 18:35.04 37
61 Hostetler, Jake 12 Carmel HS 18:38.08
62 Wander, Michael 10 Colerain 18:38.71 38
63 Evelo, Joe 11 Carmel HS 18:39.31
64 Fitzgerald, Kevin 11 Sycamore 18:41.85 39
65 Sewell, Austin 10 Mason HS 18:43.92
66 Stepp, Matt 10 Floyd Centra 18:45.90 40
67 Rath, Nolan 10 Mason HS 18:46.23
68 Stockman, Erik 10 Mason HS 18:46.69
69 King, Vincent 12 Colerain 18:47.97 41
70 Zachman, Kyle Heritage Christian 18:53.97
71 Michelfelder, Gunnar 9 Loveland 18:55.86 42
72 Moghissi, Karl 11 Dublin Jerome 18:59.47 43
73 Gideons, Delano 9 Floyd Centra 18:59.72 44
74 Min, Alex 12 Hilliard Davidson 19:02.97
75 Lo, Eric 12 Hilliard Davidson 19:03.03
76 Kelly, Elijah 10 Mason HS 19:05.18
77 Abrams, Austin 10 Oak Hills 19:05.57
78 Macleod, Ian 11 Dublin Jerome 19:07.36 45
79 Hogue, Antonio 10 New Albany H 19:11.68 46
80 Boosveld, Shawn 10 Colerain 19:17.86 47
81 Marotta, Matt 11 Mason HS 19:19.06
82 Bell, Nick 9 Sycamore 19:20.60
83 Trachtman, Andrew 11 Carmel HS 19:20.70
84 Cook, Ian 10 Hilliard Davidson 19:21.18
85 Scott, T.J 12 Oak Hills 19:21.30
86 Smith, Casey 12 Loveland 19:22.42 48
87 Kluge, Brett 10 Loveland 19:25.35 49
88 Heyn, Michael 11 Sycamore 19:25.70
89 Houy, Jacob 12 Hilliard Davidson 19:26.48
90 Stucker, Paul 11 Sycamore 19:27.49
91 Smith, Liam 9 Loveland 19:28.88 50
92 Caiazza, Nick 10 Hilliard Davidson 19:29.85
93 Rice, Ethan 9 Sycamore 19:33.11
94 Sherrard, Tim 10 New Albany H 19:34.57 51
95 Kosen, Drew 12 Sycamore 19:35.13
96 Reed, Eli 11 Tell City Hi 19:36.53
97 Boughton, Ben 12 Sycamore 19:37.72
98 Sprayberry, Sam 11 Floyd Centra 19:38.82 52
99 Merrill, Blake 12 Evansville N 19:39.10 53
100 Stejbach, Sayre 11 Loveland 19:39.99 54
101 Turner, Andrew 9 Sycamore 19:49.52 55
102 Stanton, Will 10 Carmel HS 19:49.85
103 Files, Sam 11 Dublin Jerome 19:51.92 56
104 Temming, David 11 Summit Country Day 19:55.44
105 Winnestaffer, Grant 12 Sycamore 19:56.23 57
106 Lucken, Jonathan 12 Sycamore 19:56.70
107 Gillies, Coburn 12 Hilliard Davidson 19:58.62
108 Haussler, Will 12 Colerain 20:02.70 58
109 Hilsabeck, Logan 10 Sycamore 20:02.82 59
110 Thacker, Cory 9 Oak Hills 20:03.25
111 Smith, Jonah 9 Loveland 20:08.18 60
112 Phillips, Andrew 10 Sycamore 20:08.41
113 Gregg, Dominic 9 Oak Hills 20:09.34
114 Burton, Alex 9 Colerain 20:10.54 61
115 Armstrong, Ben 9 Sycamore 20:11.00 62
116 Armstrong, Dylan 12 Loveland 20:13.51 63
117 Dai, Miles 10 Carmel HS 20:13.96
118 McCollum, Tommy 10 Carmel HS 20:15.43
119 Garrett, Oliver 9 Sycamore 20:16.75 64
120 Heyn, Bennett 9 Sycamore 20:17.07 65
121 Beyersdorfer, Van 9 Sycamore 20:20.26 66
122 Meller, Adam 9 Sycamore 20:20.64
123 Lonneman, Peter 10 Floyd Centra 20:23.27 67
124 Korniak, Jacob 10 Loveland 20:24.24
125 Laifook, Mitchell 10 Loveland 20:25.48
126 Bennett, John 9 Colerain 20:31.17 68
127 Kim, Jonah 10 Sycamore 20:33.01
128 Davis, Jesus 12 Hilliard Davidson 20:35.72
129 Raeber, Axel 9 Evansville N 20:38.00 69
130 Richard, Nathan 10 Carmel HS 20:38.40
131 Dupont, Noah 11 Oak Hills 20:45.33
132 Popson, Tyler 9 Floyd Centra 20:48.97 70
133 Plylar, Ben 9 Colerain 20:54.72 71
134 Dowers, Sean 12 Colerain 20:59.26
135 Gerde, Thomas 11 Oak Hills 20:59.75
136 Ingle, Hayden 10 Sycamore 21:01.00
137 Mihlbachler, Brett 9 Sycamore 21:06.72
138 Dugan, Samuel 12 Evansville N 21:13.32 72
139 Langdon, Jacob 9 Floyd Centra 21:15.13 73
140 Bauer, Bryan 10 Oak Hills 21:16.86
141 Wood, Joseph 9 Evansville N 21:18.90 74
142 Day, Emerson 9 Sycamore 21:29.06
143 Polasky, Joey 9 Sycamore 21:29.24
144 Hill, Chance 9 Evansville N 21:29.44 75
145 Moore, Aidan 10 Colerain 21:30.77
146 Reis, Tyler 9 Colerain 21:30.92
147 Gervers, Grant 10 Colerain 21:31.35
148 Barnett, Matt 11 Floyd Centra 21:33.94 76
149 MacNulty, Michael 10 Carmel HS 21:35.21
150 Rasulis, Tyler 11 Sycamore 21:43.11
151 Lombardi, Anthony 10 Sycamore 21:43.46
152 Thacker, Caleb 10 Oak Hills 21:50.92
153 Sharp, Andrew 9 Evansville N 21:51.80 77
154 Farmer, Reed 10 Hilliard Davidson 21:55.17
155 Weng, Jonathan 12 Sycamore 21:57.93
156 Hook, Kevin 11 Carmel HS 22:00.08
157 Oberholzer, Robert 12 Loveland 22:04.04
158 Beyersdorfer, Stone 11 Sycamore 22:05.65
159 Allen, Robert Heritage Christian 22:06.57
160 Jewett, Colin Heritage Christian 22:08.17
161 Pruski, Stephen 11 Hilliard Davidson 22:09.10
162 Ishida, Samuel 9 Sycamore 22:09.72
163 Gibson, Jacob 12 Sycamore 22:12.53
164 Malone, Ben 12 Floyd Centra 22:13.10
165 Haupt, Bradley 11 Sycamore 22:15.34
166 Nevis, Edem 9 Colerain 22:16.55
167 Bulla, Jared 11 Summit Country Day 22:21.47
168 Devarajan, Shiva 10 Sycamore 22:27.71
169 Torres, Danny 9 Sycamore 22:29.61
170 Kruer, Ethan 9 New Albany H 22:36.24 78
171 Marshall, Cole 10 Evansville N 22:42.07
172 Fouts, Ben 12 New Albany H 23:05.41 79
173 Argo, Dustin 11 Summit Country Day 23:16.27
174 Higgins, Ryan 10 Sycamore 23:16.84
175 Kelly, Sheldon 10 Floyd Centra 23:26.32
176 Burch, Tanner 9 New Albany H 23:38.62 80
177 Momberg Ii, Todd 12 Colerain 23:39.96
178 Barnett, Nick 12 Floyd Centra 23:40.17
179 Meinking, Austin 9 Colerain 23:44.17
180 Mccrary, Nykel 9 Oak Hills 23:51.64
181 Higgins, Shane 12 Floyd Centra 24:24.99
182 Cobb, Brett 12 Floyd Centra 24:29.14
183 Cutshall, James 12 Hilliard Davidson 24:32.78
184 Streib, Jacob 10 New Albany H 24:48.58 81
185 Sturgeon, Sebastian 12 Tell City Hi 24:48.86
186 Orellana, Gerry 10 Sycamore 24:50.68
187 Mattre, Adam 9 Colerain 24:52.56
188 Myers, Connor 12 Hilliard Davidson 25:34.49
189 Patel, Akash 11 Hilliard Davidson 25:40.72
190 Baumann, Austin 11 Floyd Centra 26:21.07
191 White, Keith 10 Colerain 26:21.96
192 Froehlich, Anthony 11 Tell City Hi 27:03.35
193 Jaeger, Joe 9 Colerain 27:43.03
194 Whitney, Jakob 9 Floyd Centra 28:43.81
195 Cunningham, Chris 11 Colerain 31:55.52
SOUTH Results 5000 Run
1 Chase, Evan 10 Lake Braddock 16:46.90 1
2 Shelton, Isaac 11 Bullitt East 17:00.32 2
3 Puskar, Chase 11 Brentwood Hi 17:03.82
4 Jolley, Spencer 11 Lake Braddock 17:10.55 3
5 Branham, Zac 10 Daniel Boone 17:13.68
6 Bergan, Bryan 12 Lake Braddock 17:17.68 4
7 Rivera, Michael 11 Lake Braddock 17:25.06 5
8 Schwartz, Noah 9 Meade County 17:26.57 6
9 Bollinger, Cole 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:27.23 7
10 Renner, Michael 11 Brentwood Academy 17:31.22 8
11 Kay-Anthony, Aaron 11 North Oldham 17:32.80 9
12 Delvecchio, Matthew 12 Lake Braddock 17:33.52 10
13 Dang, Jack 9 Ravenwood Hi 17:36.78 11
14 Elwood, Sam 10 Brentwood Academy 17:38.41 12
15 Farid, Ayman 11 Lake Braddock 17:40.26 13
16 Hill, John 11 Brentwood Hi 17:42.49
17 Edwards, Andrew 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:42.57 14
18 Bauman, Chad 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:43.33 15
19 McGinnity, Kevin 10 Ravenwood Hi 17:45.47 16
20 Young, Jacob 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:45.93 17
21 Mott, Lance 10 Ravenwood Hi 17:48.51 18
22 Gillette, Zeke 11 North Oldham 17:48.90 19
23 Turnier, Max 10 Trinity (Lou 17:50.85 20
24 Johnson, Justin 10 Brentwood Academy 17:55.71 21
25 Cate, Andrew 9 Brentwood Hi 17:57.66
26 Schneider, Jake 10 Trinity (Lou 17:57.84 22
27 Green, Cole 12 Bullitt East 18:01.82 23
28 Glover, Ben 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:03.42 24
29 Jackson, Everett 10 Ravenwood Hi 18:04.93 25
30 Wolf, Stephen 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:09.01 26
31 Hall, Levi 10 Meade County 18:10.15 27
32 Schaefer, Brennan 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:10.59 28
33 Tierney, Mark 11 Trinity (Lou 18:10.90 29
34 Sells, Caleb 10 Daniel Boone 18:13.21
35 Hoffman, Michael 10 Cooper 18:13.30 30
36 Montgomery, Michael 12 Bullitt East 18:17.89 31
37 Fust, Aaron 11 Trinity (Lou 18:20.40 32
38 Margle, Bryce 10 Meade County 18:23.83 33
39 Johnson, Porter 10 Lake Braddock 18:25.15 34
40 Brown, Blake 10 Ravenwood Hi 18:26.78 35
41 Gardiner, Luke 11 North Oldham 18:28.12 36
42 Johnson, Daniel 10 Daniel Boone 18:28.32
43 Whelan, Jesse 12 Meade County 18:28.80 37
44 Strobel, Evan 11 Meade County 18:29.97 38
45 Greenhalgh, Simon 12 Cooper 18:30.57 39
46 Halvarson, Axel 11 Trinity (Lou 18:31.43 40
47 Hawkins, Hunter 9 Tates Creek 18:31.44 41
48 Nicastro, Daniel 10 Ravenwood Hi 18:32.41 42
49 Deye, Kevin 10 Trinity (Lou 18:33.64 43
50 Knott, Stephen 10 Meade County 18:36.37 44
51 Mccorkle, Garret 11 Eastern 18:40.17 45
52 Walker, Danny 12 North Oldham 18:41.83 46
53 Mullican, David 10 Brentwood Academy 18:42.81 47
54 Scanlon, Ryan 10 Eastern 18:43.31 48
55 Hulse, Brandonn 12 Eastern 18:44.23 49
56 Bennett, Matthew 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:45.05
57 Russell, Stephen 12 Cooper 18:47.29 50
58 Thomas, Camden 11 South Oldham 18:49.98 51
59 Enix, Noah 11 Eastern 18:50.61 52
60 Stankevich, Stuart 11 Ravenwood Hi 18:51.23 53
61 Amaya, Jonathan 9 Meade County 18:52.64 54
62 Cassidy, Luke 9 Siegel High School 18:53.06 55
63 Woods, Sean 9 Bullitt East 18:54.08 56
64 Glasford, Nick 10 Male 18:55.47 57
65 Doyon, Nathan 9 South Oldham 18:55.94 58
66 Terry, Parker 10 Tates Creek 18:57.35 59
67 Ranseen, Robert 10 Tates Creek 18:57.44 60
68 Gillis, Noah 10 Kentucky Cou 19:00.18 61
69 Sahatjian, Alex 9 South Oldham 19:00.45 62
70 Evans, Brendan 12 Cooper 19:01.00 63
71 Helton, Aidan 11 South Oldham 19:01.01 64
72 Fopiano, Nikita 10 Siegel High School 19:02.08 65
73 Donnelly, Bryce 9 Bishop Brossart 19:05.29 66
74 Parker, Josh 11 Ravenwood Hi 19:05.75
75 Bielski, Sebastian 10 Ravenwood Hi 19:06.16
76 Gary, Jeb 11 Webb School 19:08.10 67
77 Ginkins, Ben 11 Eastern 19:09.73 68
78 Zamudio, Korbin 11 North Oldham 19:11.26 69
79 Grove, Nick 11 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:11.84
80 Mcgrath, Keaton 11 Bishop Brossart 19:12.97 70
81 Keys, Sam 11 Eastern 19:13.04 71
82 Keys, Jeremy 11 Eastern 19:14.16 72
83 Arnold, George 12 Kentucky Cou 19:16.11 73
84 Buschman, Jonathan 9 South Oldham 19:18.57 74
85 Brazeau, Luc 12 North Oldham 19:18.94 75
86 O'Brien, Ben 10 North Oldham 19:21.35 76
87 Lentini, Ryan 9 Kentucky Cou 19:22.45 77
88 Danner, Tom 10 Brentwood Academy 19:22.58 78
89 Sheek, Alex 10 Butler 19:23.10 79
90 D'Oliveira, Jacob 11 Siegel High School 19:23.78 80
91 Wehmeyer, Andrew 10 Bishop Brossart 19:24.00 81
92 Campell, Corbett 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:24.84
93 Dumont, James 12 Meade County 19:26.37
94 Hollinsworth, Trevor 12 Eastern 19:27.08
95 Hannon, Jordan 12 Ravenwood Hi 19:27.54
96 Lisanti, Austin 12 Trinity (Lou 19:28.30 82
97 Myers, Carter 9 Ravenwood Hi 19:28.63
98 Niederman, Tate 9 Conner 19:29.43 83
99 Probus, John 10 Eastern 19:29.89
100 Fry, Donnie 11 Eastern 19:32.52
101 Snyder, Will 10 North Oldham 19:33.48
102 Goodwin, Jesse 11 Webb School 19:33.85 84
103 Bryant, Cameron 12 Eastern 19:34.84
104 Eidson, Blake 10 Brentwood Academy 19:37.26 85
105 Starks, Henry 7 Kentucky Cou 19:37.88 86
106 Scherer, Mark 12 North Oldham 19:38.95
107 Buerger, Jacob 11 Lexington Catholic 19:39.61 87
108 Brooking, Aaron 10 South Oldham 19:40.73 88
109 Coomer, Nick 11 Brentwood Academy 19:42.28 89
110 Heil, Justin 12 Bishop Brossart 19:43.07 90
111 Wethington, Hunter 7 Spencer County 19:43.08 91
112 Shofner, Tucker 11 Brentwood Academy 19:44.26
113 Wafford, Joel 10 Spencer County 19:45.44 92
114 Williams, Jeffrey 11 Brentwood Academy 19:46.50
115 Moriarty, Kevin 12 Oldham County 19:47.19 93
116 Hardy, Ryan 9 South Oldham 19:47.56 94
117 Brice, Wilder 9 Kentucky Cou 19:48.54 95
118 Okeyo, John 12 Siegel High School 19:49.30 96
119 Dwyer, Hayden 11 Cooper 19:49.82 97
120 Taylor, Ryan 10 Apollo 19:51.17 98
121 Wall, Andrew 9 Winfield 19:52.05
122 Miscovich, John 9 Lexington Catholic 19:52.90 99
123 Crask, Andrew 10 South Oldham 19:53.76
124 Fischer, Nick 12 Apollo 19:53.88 100
125 Barth, Andrew 10 Male 19:54.49 101
126 Isenhart, Jan 12 North Oldham 19:55.28
127 Duncan, Brian 9 Ravenwood Hi 19:55.74
128 Korzeniowski, Kris 12 Oldham County 19:57.77 102
129 Smythe, Connor 9 Station Camp 19:58.14 103
130 Dawkins, Miller 10 Trinity (Lou 19:59.51
131 Boyd, William 10 Webb School 19:59.57 104
132 Garst, Jacob 11 Daniel Boone 20:02.30
133 Carrico, Evan 10 Male 20:03.39 105
134 Ragland, Jake 11 Webb School 20:04.78 106
135 Christensen, Eli 11 Oldham County 20:06.99 107
136 Castro, Braxton 10 Winfield 20:07.01
137 Smith, Connor 10 Morristown-W 20:07.95 108
138 Walker, Adam 9 Lexington Catholic 20:09.01 109
139 Brown, Brandon 12 Bullitt East 20:11.29 110
140 Elliott, Kye 10 Conner 20:11.57 111
141 Heitz, Teddy 9 South Oldham 20:12.44
142 Morris, Zack 10 Winfield 20:15.90
143 Loxley, Colin 10 Lexington Catholic 20:16.45 112
144 Zaremba, Travis 10 Trinity (Lou 20:17.87
145 King, Will 9 South Oldham 20:18.76
146 Dooley, Dalton 10 Ravenwood Hi 20:19.46
147 Goodpasture, Steven 11 Station Camp 20:19.48 113
148 Cortez, Thomas 12 Siegel High School 20:20.43 114
149 Smithson, Marty 12 Conner 20:22.14 115
150 Harrison, John 12 Lexington Catholic 20:22.49 116
151 Rodriguez, Keegan 12 Male 20:23.49 117
152 Wisto, Evan 12 Apollo 20:24.13 118
153 McKenna, Evan 9 Morristown-W 20:25.00 119
154 Donnell, Ben 12 Male 20:25.84 120
155 Hunter, Jay 9 Station Camp 20:26.35 121
156 White, William 10 Trinity (Lou 20:27.20
157 Gulley, Jack 9 Webb School 20:27.57 122
158 Buechlein, Jack 10 Eastern 20:27.61
159 Burton, Daniel 10 South Oldham 20:27.79
160 Ray, Aaron 10 Meade County 20:29.90
161 DeLetter, Michael 10 Lexington Catholic 20:32.52 123
162 McDougal, Bailey 12 Station Camp 20:34.21 124
163 Hatfield, Tate 12 Bullitt East 20:35.17 125
164 Miller, Jarred 10 Station Camp 20:36.73 126
165 Fairchild, Peyton 7 Conner 20:36.86 127
166 Pearson, Shaun 10 Station Camp 20:37.88 128
167 Miller, Sam 9 Station Camp 20:37.88 129
168 Dowell, Barrett 11 Meade County 20:40.87
169 Brownlow, Luke 12 Kentucky Cou 20:40.97 130
170 Steenrod, John 11 Louisville C 20:41.50 131
171 Linker, Zack 10 Butler 20:43.49 132
172 Gigliotti, Geoff 12 Oldham County 20:43.73 133
173 Sanchez, Eric 11 Bullitt East 20:46.38 134
174 Conklin, Koby 9 Siegel High School 20:47.84 135
175 Pongsugree, Trenton 10 Winfield 20:54.16
176 McGarrah, Blake 11 Meade County 20:56.06
177 Sessions, Ross 11 Siegel High School 20:56.31 136
178 Koenig, Tanner 12 South Oldham 20:56.60
179 Kim, Jin 10 Ravenwood Hi 20:57.32
180 Flaherty, Caleb 10 Meade County 20:57.48
181 Bush, Eli 11 Station Camp 20:57.73
182 Obertin, Ian 10 Cooper 20:58.04 137
183 McColly, Zach 9 Meade County 20:58.63
184 Toll, Andrew 12 Bishop Brossart 20:59.18 138
185 Derosa, Anthony 9 Highlands 20:59.57 139
186 Wood, Michael 10 Butler 21:01.70 140
187 Perdew, Kaleb 10 Bullitt East 21:01.83
188 Gonzalez, Luis 11 Trinity (Lou 21:09.11
189 Love, Guerrin 10 Morristown-W 21:09.56 141
190 Hill, Bryce 9 Morristown-W 21:12.71 142
191 Wheatley, Andrew 11 Spencer County 21:15.49 143
192 Comstock, Logan 11 Highlands 21:17.62 144
193 Voelker, Jonah 12 Meade County 21:18.57
194 Carothers, Nathan 12 Siegel High School 21:19.01
195 Paul, Jason 9 Highlands 21:20.16 145
196 Arounleut, Andy 9 Siegel High School 21:21.19
197 McDonald, Joe 9 Fern Creek 21:26.33 146
198 Little, Keon 10 Apollo 21:28.39 147
199 Shuburg, Jared 12 Spencer County 21:30.48 148
200 Garrison, David 10 Butler 21:30.88 149
201 Buchanan, Lucas 9 South Oldham 21:31.18
202 Porter, Michael 12 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:32.70
203 Box, Rees 9 Lexington Catholic 21:33.61 150
204 Uhlenbrock, Adam 9 Highlands 21:36.62 151
205 Miller, Quinton 11 Station Camp 21:38.23
206 Wallace, Matthew 12 Trinity (Lou 21:38.72
207 Parker, Logan 10 Oldham County 21:39.06 152
208 Wood, Nathan 9 Meade County 21:39.68
209 Bayens, Matthew 10 Butler 21:40.25 153
210 Hanak, Will 7 Conner 21:40.52 154
211 Schablik, Jordon 12 Butler 21:40.98 155
212 Vaske, Luke 11 Cooper 21:41.66 156
213 Brown, Kyle 9 Siegel High School 21:41.89
214 Lampe, Joey 9 Meade County 21:44.13
215 Robinson, Owsley 9 Louisville C 21:44.18 157
216 Eisentrout, Justin 10 Morristown-W 21:47.72 158
217 Forbes, Gabe 9 Station Camp 21:48.41
218 Jones, Brandon 9 Siegel High School 21:53.73
219 Hall, Logan 9 Meade County 21:54.61
220 Marsh, Guinn 12 Morristown-W 21:54.99 159
221 Voelker, Joel 12 Meade County 21:55.38
222 Adams, Donnie 10 Highlands 21:56.31 160
223 Kamen, Chad 11 Kentucky Cou 22:00.35 161
224 Langford, Daniel 10 Trinity (Lou 22:00.71
225 Whitlock, Luke 11 Male 22:01.25 162
226 Rodgers, Nigel 12 Fern Creek 22:01.46 163
227 Carney, Chaz 10 Station Camp 22:02.97
228 Staab, Donovan 8 Highlands 22:04.01 164
229 Foster, Jai 11 Fern Creek 22:04.18 165
230 Ricker, Chris 12 Trinity (Lou 22:08.79
231 Rust, Connor 7 Highlands 22:10.16 166
232 Barham, Dylan 11 Apollo 22:14.75 167
233 Ross, Jake 10 Eastern 22:17.11
234 Palazzo, Raymond 12 Eastern 22:18.85
235 Binkley, Matt 12 Brentwood Academy 22:19.16
236 Stidham, Tim 10 Cooper 22:20.46
237 Walsh, Brandon 10 Highlands 22:21.05
238 Udofa, Mfon 12 Siegel High School 22:26.34
239 Tyson, Cole 11 Tates Creek 22:26.76 168
240 Diersen, Josh 12 Bullitt East 22:28.76
241 Weihe, Chase 10 Fern Creek 22:30.54 169
242 Zonio, Jeremiah 9 Tates Creek 22:30.61 170
243 Sandell, Michael 11 Trinity (Lou 22:31.42
244 Lawing, Noah 10 Centennial HS 22:33.18 171
245 Rainey, Will 9 Centennial HS 22:35.50 172
246 Casas, Iosef 10 Fern Creek 22:36.15 173
247 Behling, Alex 10 Webb School 22:42.29 174
248 Buchanan, Christian 11 South Oldham 22:43.78
249 Coslow, Nick 11 Male 22:43.78 175
250 Bright, Alex 10 St. Xavier (Lou) 22:48.44
251 Youngworth, Cole 11 Lexington Catholic 22:48.78
252 Furtado, Wilfred 12 Male 22:52.80
253 O'Brien, Connor 11 Trinity (Lou 22:56.18
254 Mitchell, Hunter 9 Conner 22:56.50 176
255 Williams, Daniel 11 Trinity (Lou 22:57.32
256 Webb, Michael 11 Louisville C 22:57.82 177
257 Pollock, Ian 10 Centennial HS 22:58.86 178
258 Davis, Noah 10 Station Camp 23:01.94
259 Swenson, Tucker 12 Siegel High School 23:04.55
260 Brashear, Hunter 11 Trinity (Lou 23:05.31
261 Ross, Adrian 12 Station Camp 23:07.33
262 Rossi, Andrew 11 Conner 23:07.36 179
263 Wilmoth, Ben 9 Lexington Catholic 23:07.50
264 Mengleberg, Mathew 11 South Oldham 23:08.91
265 Cody, Titus 10 Ravenwood Hi 23:09.47
266 Tomassoni, Matthew 12 Lexington Catholic 23:13.89
267 Newton, Holden 9 Station Camp 23:15.45
268 Clark, Jon 12 Conner 23:15.78
269 Jalando-On, Jann 12 Fern Creek 23:15.96 180
270 Mattingly, Gavin 10 Spencer County 23:17.18 181
271 King, Cameron 10 Webb School 23:18.05 182
272 Owens, Thomas 9 Meade County 23:21.85
273 Asbeck, Sam 10 Oldham County 23:22.03 183
274 Hernandez, Killian 10 Eastern 23:23.85
275 Brown, Alex 11 Station Camp 23:24.65
276 Metheny, Zac 10 Lexington Catholic 23:25.97
277 Stout, Jonathan 11 Centennial HS 23:27.56 184
278 Fogle, Robbie 9 Lexington Catholic 23:30.04
279 Morton, Charlie 9 Webb School 23:30.67
280 Ramic, Faruk 10 Fern Creek 23:34.03 185
281 Shufflebarger, Hunter 11 Fern Creek 23:35.24
282 Blakey, Chris 10 Meade County 23:37.30
283 Racke, Greg 9 Bishop Brossart 23:41.04 186
284 Sorrells, Ryan 11 Station Camp 23:42.53
285 Rust, Chay 10 Highlands 23:46.82
286 Howell, Ethan 9 Martha Layne 23:47.73
287 Curtis, Allen 12 Lexington Catholic 23:50.15
288 Cummins, Jack 10 North Oldham 23:51.04
289 Barker, Will 10 Trinity (Lou 23:53.65
290 Cranston, Brett 10 Centennial HS 23:54.70 187
291 Logsdon, Jarod 12 North Oldham 23:58.01
292 Mathis, Henry 11 Martha Layne 23:58.30
293 Marzano, Brett 11 Highlands 24:08.52
294 Wolff, Levi 9 Louisville C 24:09.74 188
295 Sharp, Clay 11 South Oldham 24:17.91
296 Cropenbaker, Tyler 10 Bishop Brossart 24:30.95 189
297 Daugherty, Sam 10 Oldham County 24:31.97 190
298 Ruschman, Aaron 12 Bishop Brossart 24:33.12
299 Warwick, Elijah 9 Webb School 24:40.45
300 Thornton, Timothy 10 Fern Creek 24:44.32
301 Ranseen, Cole 10 Ravenwood Hi 24:45.00
302 Jackson, Deandre 12 Eastern 24:45.39
303 Egan, Jack 10 Male 24:48.70
304 Sipes, Ben 9 Meade County 24:53.00
305 Napora, Steve 9 Lexington Catholic 24:53.32
306 Lorton, Aidan 7 Conner 24:53.81
307 Reed, Tristan 8 Conner 24:54.01
308 Hale, Brayden 11 Butler 24:55.71 191
309 Li, David 11 Kentucky Cou 25:04.29
310 Morrison, Justin 12 Tates Creek 25:07.13 192
311 Barrilleau, Ethan 7 Conner 25:15.37
312 Mullins, Will 9 Lexington Catholic 25:18.64
313 Sieverding, Josti 10 Highlands 25:23.55
314 Sparks, John 10 Lexington Catholic 25:23.84
315 Humphrey, Jack 10 Cooper 25:53.37
316 Ferhatovic, Selvir 12 Fern Creek 26:00.87
317 Campbell, Sam 9 Conner 26:01.14
318 Gibbs, Isaac 11 Highlands 26:01.36
319 Stevens, Grady 9 Louisville C 26:10.47 193
320 Bowen, Jacob 9 Meade County 26:10.75
321 Riccoben, Christopher 9 Highlands 26:11.55
322 Ward, Tate 11 Male 26:34.06
323 Davidson, Jacob 11 Highlands 26:37.52
324 Sircy, Garrett 9 Station Camp 26:50.09
325 Lasley, Joseph 9 Meade County 27:20.25
326 Milliner, Jacob 9 Meade County 27:26.71
327 Farley, Kendrick 12 South Oldham 27:41.35
328 Khadey, Tejas 10 Kentucky Cou 28:34.66
329 Ritter, Eric 10 Bishop Brossart 29:11.25
330 Thayer, Daniel 12 Lexington Catholic 32:01.99
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
MIDWEST Results 5000 Run
1 Carmel HS 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 11
Total Time: 1:24:57.82
Average: 16:59.57
2 Mason HS 47 5 8 9 12 13 16 17
Total Time: 1:26:03.29
Average: 17:12.66
3 Hilliard Davidson 90 14 15 18 19 24 25 31
Total Time: 1:28:25.33
Average: 17:41.07
4 Sycamore 118 20 21 23 26 28 33 39
Total Time: 1:29:53.80
Average: 17:58.76
5 Heritage Christian 118 10 22 27 29 30 34 37
Total Time: 1:30:04.41
Average: 18:00.89
6 Dublin Jerome 212 32 36 43 45 56
Total Time: 1:34:56.16
Average: 18:59.24
7 Loveland 243 42 48 49 50 54 60 63
Total Time: 1:36:52.50
Average: 19:22.50
8 Colerain 245 38 41 47 58 61 68 71
Total Time: 1:36:57.78
Average: 19:23.56
9 Floyd Central High School 273 40 44 52 67 70 73 76
Total Time: 1:38:36.68
Average: 19:43.34
10 Sycamore 297 55 57 59 62 64 65 66
Total Time: 1:40:16.32
Average: 20:03.27
11 Evansville North High Sch 303 35 53 69 72 74 75 77
Total Time: 1:41:18.57
Average: 20:15.72
12 New Albany High School 334 46 51 78 79 80 81
Total Time: 1:48:06.52
Average: 21:37.31
SOUTH Results 5000 Run
1 Lake Braddock 23 1 3 4 5 10 13 34
Total Time: 1:26:13.71
Average: 17:14.75
2 St. Xavier (Lou) 77 7 14 15 17 24 26 28
Total Time: 1:28:42.48
Average: 17:44.50
3 Ravenwood High School 105 11 16 18 25 35 42 53
Total Time: 1:29:42.47
Average: 17:56.50
4 Meade County 141 6 27 33 37 38 44 54
Total Time: 1:30:59.32
Average: 18:11.87
5 Trinity (Louisville) 143 20 22 29 32 40 43 82
Total Time: 1:30:51.42
Average: 18:10.29
6 Brentwood Academy 166 8 12 21 47 78 85 89
Total Time: 1:31:10.73
Average: 18:14.15
7 North Oldham 179 9 19 36 46 69 75 76
Total Time: 1:31:42.91
Average: 18:20.59
8 Bullitt East 222 2 23 31 56 110 125 134
Total Time: 1:32:25.40
Average: 18:29.08
9 Eastern 262 45 48 49 52 68 71 72
Total Time: 1:34:08.05
Average: 18:49.61
10 Cooper 279 30 39 50 63 97 137 156
Total Time: 1:34:21.98
Average: 18:52.40
11 South Oldham 309 51 58 62 64 74 88 94
Total Time: 1:35:05.95
Average: 19:01.19
12 Kentucky Country Day 392 61 73 77 86 95 130 161
Total Time: 1:37:05.16
Average: 19:25.04
13 Siegel High School 410 55 65 80 96 114 135 136
Total Time: 1:37:28.65
Average: 19:29.73
14 Bishop Brossart 445 66 70 81 90 138 186 189
Total Time: 1:38:24.51
Average: 19:40.91
15 Webb School of Knoxville 483 67 84 104 106 122 174 182
Total Time: 1:39:13.87
Average: 19:50.78
16 Tates Creek 498 41 59 60 168 170 192
Total Time: 1:41:23.60
Average: 20:16.72
17 Male 500 57 101 105 117 120 162 175
Total Time: 1:39:42.68
Average: 19:56.54
18 Lexington Catholic 523 87 99 109 112 116 123 150
Total Time: 1:40:20.46
Average: 20:04.10
19 Station Camp High School 587 103 113 121 124 126 128 129
Total Time: 1:41:54.91
Average: 20:22.99
20 Oldham County 587 93 102 107 133 152 183 190
Total Time: 1:42:14.74
Average: 20:26.95
21 Conner 590 83 111 115 127 154 176 179
Total Time: 1:42:20.52
Average: 20:28.11
22 Apollo 630 98 100 118 147 167
Total Time: 1:43:52.32
Average: 20:46.47
23 Butler 653 79 132 140 149 153 155 191
Total Time: 1:44:19.42
Average: 20:51.89
24 Spencer County 655 91 92 143 148 181
Total Time: 1:45:31.67
Average: 21:06.34
25 Morristown-West High Scho 668 108 119 141 142 158 159
Total Time: 1:44:42.94
Average: 20:56.59
26 Highlands 739 139 144 145 151 160 164 166
Total Time: 1:47:10.28
Average: 21:26.06
27 Fern Creek 816 146 163 165 169 173 180 185
Total Time: 1:50:38.66
Average: 22:07.74
28 Louisville Collegiate 846 131 157 177 188 193
Total Time: 1:55:43.71
Average: 23:08.75
29 Centennial HS 892 171 172 178 184 187
Total Time: 1:55:29.80
Average: 23:05.96
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Scarlato, Liz Oak Hills 20:21.30 1
2 Savard, Samantha Oak Hills 20:51.50 2
3 Jennrich, Laura Oak Hills 21:16.40 3
4 Hoffman, Taylor Oak Hills 21:19.60 4
5 Coors, Elizabeth Oak Hills 22:40.00 5
6 Ulrich, Devin Oak Hills 22:47.40 6
7 Nickerson, Katie Oak Hills 23:04.20 7
8 Pristas, Katlynn Oak Hills 23:30.10
MIDWEST Results 5000 Run
1 Heffernan, Annie 12 St. Ursula A 17:35.90 1
2 Harris, Haley 12 Carmel HS 18:00.10 2
3 Harris, Kelsey 12 Carmel HS 18:02.50 3
4 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly 12 Hilliard Davidson 18:10.60 4
5 Johnson, Kristen 11 West Lafayet 18:17.20 5
6 Morozov, Stacy 11 Carmel HS 18:19.00 6
7 Dalton, Maddie 9 Carmel HS 18:23.20 7
8 Onders, Jane 11 Hilliard Davidson 18:25.40 8
9 Murphy, Maegan 11 Mason HS 18:30.90 9
10 Johnson, Lauren 11 West Lafayet 18:30.90 10
11 Davis, Carly 11 Dublin Jerome 18:37.50 11
12 Turner, Aurora 12 Beavercreek 18:41.20 12
13 Mcculla, Abigail 12 Hillsboro Hi 18:44.50
14 Menyhert, Rose 12 Sycamore Girls 18:48.20 13
15 Leinheiser, Sarah 10 Carmel HS 18:49.90 14
16 Schmitz, Anna 12 Carmel HS 18:54.30 15
17 Schloemer, Erica 9 Seton 19:01.20 16
18 Combs, Melanie 12 Floyd Centra 19:01.80 17
19 Manning, Kassidy 11 Floyd Centra 19:04.20 18
20 Kress, Megan 11 Carmel HS 19:08.90 19
21 Johnson, India 10 Hilliard Davidson 19:11.10 20
22 Hensley, Emma 12 Beavercreek 19:14.00 21
23 Bales, Rachel 12 West Lafayet 19:17.90 22
24 Tobler, Hannah 12 Colerain 19:20.30 23
25 Geisler, Christina 10 Carmel HS 19:26.70
26 Laiveling, Audrey 10 Seton 19:34.10 24
27 Gallagher, Mikayla 9 Brebeuf Jesuit 19:34.60 25
28 Brush, Ellie 10 Mason HS 19:34.60 26
29 Weisgerber, Maria 12 St. Ursula A 19:35.70 27
30 Willenbrink, Hallie 12 Springboro H 19:36.90 28
31 Shuman, Lauren 10 Beavercreek 19:38.60 29
32 Miller, Katie 9 St. Ursula A 19:41.30 30
33 Grant, Jordan 10 Beavercreek 19:41.70 31
34 Hubbard, Susan 12 West Lafayet 19:43.30 32
35 Angstadt, Bethany 12 Mason HS 19:53.70 33
36 Henderson, Ailee 10 Mason HS 19:56.60 34
37 Sorg, Kyley 9 Floyd Centra 19:56.60 35
38 Kotowski, Lydia 11 Floyd Centra 19:56.90 36
39 Coggins, Calli 12 Independence 19:57.00 37
40 Brush, Erin 12 Mason HS 20:02.50 38
41 Kelly, Caitlin 12 St. Ursula A 20:02.70 39
42 Walton, Kamaria 10 Sycamore Girls 20:09.10 40
43 McDowell, Delaney 12 Mason HS 20:11.10 41
44 Hill, Tiffany 11 Dublin Jerome 20:11.30 42
45 Hartzler, Kayla 10 Loveland 20:14.30 43
46 Koch, Kaylee 12 Springboro H 20:15.40 44
47 Owens, Katie 12 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:17.00 45
48 Hummels, Abby 9 West Lafayet 20:18.40 46
49 Murray, Megan 11 West High School 20:18.40
50 Fisher, Susan 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:18.60 47
51 Fisher, Claire 10 Beavercreek 20:19.50 48
52 Barney, Madison 11 Floyd Centra 20:21.90 49
53 Grace, Lexi 11 Dublin Jerome 20:24.30 50
54 Pierce, Stephani 9 Beavercreek 20:25.10 51
55 Lassen, Bethany 11 Beavercreek 20:26.40 52
56 Lingo, Aliyah 10 Colerain 20:27.60 53
57 Brailey, Magen 12 Loveland 20:28.40 54
58 Covington, Annie 12 West Lafayet 20:29.10 55
59 Detherage, Isabel 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 20:33.90 56
60 Barber, Delaney 12 West Lafayet 20:34.10 57
61 Case, Keaton 12 Springboro H 20:35.10 58
62 Lawson, Jodie 9 Sycamore Girls 20:36.00 59
63 Coggins, Addi 10 Independence 20:37.60 60
64 Barba, Faith 9 Floyd Centra 20:38.00 61
65 Orzali, Anna 10 St. Ursula A 20:38.50 62
66 Kossen, Allison 10 Sycamore Girls 20:38.70 63
67 Willette, Kathryn 9 Dublin Jerome 20:39.30 64
68 Breitenstein, Ma 9 St. Ursula A 20:40.40 65
69 Myrie, Nia 11 Mason HS 20:40.40 66
70 Ruff, Lindsey 12 Hilliard Davidson 20:43.20 67
71 Herr, Emily 9 Springboro H 20:47.20 68
72 Blade, Lauren 10 Independence 20:49.30 69
73 Mays, Ashley 11 Loveland 20:50.10 70
74 Baird, Cami 11 Beavercreek 20:52.30
75 Batliner, Erica 9 Floyd Centra 20:52.60 71
76 Visconti, Maria 11 Seton 20:59.40 72
77 Roth, Stephanie 10 Evansville N 21:01.90 73
78 Fitzgerald, Aislinn 11 Beavercreek 21:02.40
79 McManamon, Rachel 10 Hilliard Davidson 21:03.10 74
80 Resch, Ashleigh 12 Beavercreek 21:03.40
81 Frey, Madelynn 9 Colerain 21:07.10 75
82 Hogya, Alexis 11 Summit Country Day 21:07.20 76
83 Rose, Lauren 10 Mason HS 21:08.10
84 Schroer, Lauren 12 Loveland 21:10.50 77
85 Walter, Gracie 10 St. Ursula A 21:12.80 78
86 Settles, Kayla 9 Springboro H 21:19.90 79
87 Buckley, Kylie 10 Hilliard Davidson 21:20.10 80
88 Shorter, Bailey 10 Evansville N 21:24.60 81
89 Meyer, Hayley 10 Colerain 21:26.00 82
90 Kreis, Evora 11 West High School 21:26.80
91 Chen, Emily 10 Dublin Jerome 21:32.10 83
92 Botha, Maria 10 Independence 21:36.80 84
93 Paul, Morgan 10 Floyd Centra 21:40.90
94 VanderKooy, Sophia 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:45.40 85
95 Laramore, Lydia 10 Brebeuf Jesuit 21:45.80 86
96 Haffey, Nicole 11 Colerain 21:46.80 87
97 Bosley, Kaylee 10 Springboro H 21:48.30 88
98 Hobart, Jessica 12 Sycamore Girls 21:50.10 89
99 Kaforski, Rose 12 New Albany H 21:50.30 90
100 Martinson, Ellen 12 Sycamore Girls 21:50.60 91
101 Hirlinger, Gabriel 12 Seton 21:50.80 92
102 Mattis, Julia 12 Sycamore Girls 21:51.50 93
103 Lods, Nicole 10 New Albany H 21:53.30 94
104 Satterthwaite, Amy 10 Mason HS 21:54.30
105 Henderson, Molly 12 Seton 21:58.30 95
106 Goffinet, Katie 9 Tell City Hi 21:59.10 96
107 Lince, Margo 12 Hilliard Davidson 21:59.40 97
108 Martin, Kailey 11 New Albany H 21:59.80 98
109 Hisle, Kaylie 9 Evansville N 22:00.40 99
110 Weber, Abby 12 St. Ursula A 22:01.40
111 Batsch, Stephanie 10 Loveland 22:05.40 100
112 Ownings, Jacquel 9 Floyd Centra 22:07.50
113 Sims, Moriah 10 Independence 22:11.50 101
114 Blouin, Lexi 9 Springboro H 22:18.90 102
115 Rodriquez, Gabrielle 12 Floyd Centra 22:19.20
116 Stucke, Reagan 10 Evansville N 22:21.50 103
117 Francis, Kelsey 11 Evansville N 22:22.30 104
118 Gardner, Caroline 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:22.80 105
119 Wocks, Jessica 10 Sycamore Girls 22:23.50
120 Zint, Haley 10 Colerain 22:25.80 106
121 Carman, Hailey 11 Tell City Hi 22:26.70 107
122 Grimm, Mary Beth 11 Evansville N 22:30.50 108
123 Durbin, Grace 10 Springboro H 22:31.30
124 Lies, Claire 11 Brebeuf Jesuit 22:32.20
125 Meinking, Sam 11 Colerain 22:33.30 109
126 Nash, Olivia 10 New Albany H 22:34.80 110
127 Heisel, Maria 10 Seton 22:36.40 111
128 Holmes, Allie 11 Seton 22:39.50 112
129 Yang, Angela 10 Dublin Jerome 22:41.10 113
130 Mills, Alyssa 9 Springboro H 22:51.90
131 Labar, Madelyn 11 Summit Country Day 22:53.70 114
132 Martinson, Lily 9 Sycamore Girls 23:04.10
133 Ledbetter, Sara 9 Springboro H 23:06.20
134 Hunt, Sam 12 Summit Country Day 23:07.80 115
135 Maxfield, Kara 9 Sycamore Girls 23:07.90
136 Pearl, Natalie 12 Summit Country Day 23:08.50 116
137 Tsueda, Adelaide 12 Summit Country Day 23:08.90 117
138 Rieskamp, Jessica 12 Seton 23:10.40
139 Teague, Megan 12 Tell City Hi 23:20.00 118
140 Cummings, Kather 10 Summit Country Day 23:23.70 119
141 Pruitt, Jalynn 10 Tell City Hi 23:24.80 120
142 Rose, Annie 12 Summit Country Day 23:29.40 121
143 Morey, Jessica 10 Loveland 23:39.70 122
144 Mccoy, Peri 10 Independence 23:57.00 123
145 Obrien, Meghan 10 Summit Country Day 23:57.90
146 Vance, Emily 12 Loveland 24:01.00 124
147 Geveden, Rachel 12 New Albany H 24:09.80 125
148 Kleuh, Mariah 9 Tell City Hi 24:10.40 126
149 Johnson, Kiara 9 Loveland 24:16.90
150 Tobler, Hailey 12 Colerain 24:21.60
152 Pfieffer, Elizabeth 10 Evansville N 24:44.10 128
153 Rine, Danielle 11 Evansville N 24:44.20
154 Boesecker, Alexis 9 Evansville N 24:44.50
155 Lakes, Nora 12 Summit Country Day 25:28.30
156 Dillhoff, Julia 10 Loveland 25:34.70
157 Robb, Lindsey 9 New Albany H 26:07.40 129
158 Thomas, Madison 10 New Albany H 26:11.80 130
159 Terry, Audrie 12 Tell City Hi 26:24.30 131
160 Northrup, Ashton 9 Independence 26:35.70 132
161 Overton, Caitlin 12 Independence 28:56.40
162 Denholm, Patricia 9 Independence 29:46.40
163 Powell, Bailey 12 Tell City Hi 30:38.80
164 White, Kelsey 10 Independence 32:19.90
165 Blake, Mariah 12 Tell City Hi 24:15.10 127
422 Blake, Mariah 12 Tell City Hi 24:26.10
SOUTH Results 5000 Run
1 Cuneo, Taylor 9 Central Magn 17:51.90 1
2 Ilse, Morgan 12 Marist 17:55.80 2
3 Lacy, Kaitlyn 9 Male 18:18.70 3
4 Crawford, Sarah 11 Assumption 18:31.40 4
5 Gosser, Caroline 12 Presentation 18:31.50 5
6 Young, Mallory 12 Signal Mount 18:33.50 6
7 Murphy, Kate 10 Lake Braddock 18:35.10 7
8 Meske, Peighton 11 Webb School 18:38.10 8
9 Rizor, Jessica 12 Beech Senior 18:40.50 9
10 Rizor, Julia 12 Beech Senior 18:40.80 10
11 Wilson, Cherie 12 Morristown-W 18:47.20 11
12 Ferguson, Daly 11 Lake Braddock 18:50.50 12
13 Crump, Lila 9 Marist 18:50.90 13
14 Hausman, Halle 10 Science Hill 18:51.40 14
15 Gardner, Nicole 12 Siegel High School 18:53.10 15
16 Buechler, Megan 11 Sacred Heart 18:53.90 16
17 Butseva, Sonya 11 Lake Braddock 18:56.20 17
18 Wilson, Chantal 12 Morristown-W 18:56.60 18
19 Gawarecki, Karly 12 Holy Cross ( 18:59.00
20 Reinhart, Michaela 10 Lexington Catholic 18:59.70 19
21 Baran, Ella 9 Houston High School 18:59.70 20
22 Hendry, Hailey 11 Brentwood Hi 18:59.80 21
23 Simms, Kathleen 9 Sacred Heart 19:00.80 22
24 Lee, Lydia 11 Science Hill 19:05.60 23
25 Edmundson, Erin 11 North Oldham 19:06.60 24
26 Poppell, Sierra 11 Bullitt East 19:16.50 25
27 Wirtz, Josie 9 Marist 19:17.80 26
28 Wright, Abbie 12 Assumption 19:26.40 27
29 Sleenhof, Annika 9 Ravenwood Hi 19:27.30 28
30 Reburn, Abby 10 Sacred Heart 19:29.80 29
31 Henderson, Julia 11 Ravenwood Hi 19:32.50 30
32 Koshy, Brianna 12 Brentwood Hi 19:36.40 31
33 Simms, Samantha 12 Sacred Heart 19:37.00 32
34 Larkin, Sydney 11 Assumption 19:38.60 33
35 Coffey, Nikki 12 Boyle County 19:41.40
36 Mallory, Shian 11 Houston High School 19:44.10 34
37 Carrico, Meghan 11 Assumption 19:46.30 35
38 Dean, Bailee 12 Cane Ridge H 19:49.00 36
39 Haas, Katlyn 11 Morristown-W 19:50.90 37
40 Searcy, Hallie 10 South Oldham 19:54.10 38
41 Burgess, Breeann 12 Daviess County 19:54.60 39
42 Wilson, Olivia 10 Daviess County 19:55.40 40
43 Alderton, Breanna 9 Daviess County 19:56.60 41
44 Spence, Lisi 12 Assumption 19:57.30 42
45 Hansen, Brittney 11 Bowling Green 19:59.80 43
46 Daniels, Sarah 9 Lake Braddock 20:00.80 44
47 Liposky, Elizabeth 9 Morristown-W 20:02.10 45
48 Reed, Emma 12 Houston High School 20:02.10 46
49 Girten, Alex 12 Owensboro 20:04.20 47
50 Gastright, Chloe 10 Highlands 20:07.10 48
51 Duvall, Lacey 12 Brentwood Hi 20:07.70 49
52 Simmons, Victoria 10 Siegel High School 20:08.80 50
53 Kitchen, Taylor 10 Lake Braddock 20:10.60 51
54 Englund, Rachael 11 Winfield 20:11.80 52
55 Davis, Ashlee 12 Meade County 20:12.30 53
56 Fryman, Avery 9 North Oldham 20:15.20 54
57 Kaelin, Maggie 12 Assumption 20:15.50 55
58 Riley, Sarah 12 Lake Braddock 20:16.90 56
59 Nelson, Kendall 10 Marist 20:17.30 57
60 Harrast, Emily 12 Marist 20:17.60 58
61 Popesiu, Kiki 9 Marist 20:17.80 59
62 Martin, Tabitha 9 Spencer County 20:18.80
63 Heckman, Savannah 11 Male 20:19.30 60
64 Luthringer, Taylor 10 Signal Mount 20:19.30 61
65 Mearns, Molly 11 Highlands 20:19.40 62
66 Schwab, Marlaina 12 Marist 20:19.50 63
67 Hernandez, Logan 12 Macon Co. Hi 20:20.40
68 Lynch, Clara 10 Christian Ac 20:23.80 64
69 Llanora, Jodi 12 Lexington Catholic 20:24.90 65
70 Umbarger, Becca 11 Signal Mount 20:27.20 66
71 Caldwell, Hannah 11 Brentwood Hi 20:30.00 67
72 Kuban, Olivia 11 Ravenwood Hi 20:30.30 68
73 Wich, Rebekah 11 Central Magn 20:31.30 69
74 Duff, Savanna 9 Tates Creek 20:31.90 70
75 Sullivan, Catherine 9 Eastern 20:33.90 71
76 Braumiller, Katie 12 Station Camp 20:35.30 72
77 Webb, Haley 10 South Oldham 20:35.60 73
78 Boling, Lexie 11 Daviess County 20:35.70 74
79 Griffin, Samantha 11 Oldham County 20:38.20 75
80 Prince, Mikayla 9 Franklin Hig 20:41.90
81 Lowe, Marissa 12 North Oldham 20:42.00 76
82 Collins, Brianna 9 Highlands 20:42.70 77
83 Beavin, Sophie 11 Assumption 20:44.40 78
84 Shaw, Kelsie 10 Siegel High School 20:44.60 79
85 King, Hannah 12 Meade County 20:47.60 80
86 Florey, Sabrina 12 Ravenwood Hi 20:48.30 81
87 Lindemann, Maddie 11 Houston High School 20:48.90 82
88 Solomon, Alexis 12 Brentwood Hi 20:49.70 83
89 Abukwaik, Sarah 10 Oldham County 20:52.00 84
90 Ossege, Lauren 11 Highlands 20:52.10 85
91 Jordan, Chelsey 9 Webb School 20:54.50 86
92 Chanley, Kaleigh 10 Daviess County 20:54.60 87
93 Bonnyman, Helen 12 Webb School 20:54.80 88
94 Erickson, Hailey 11 Ravenwood Hi 20:55.00 89
95 Burgin, Allison 11 Eastern 20:55.80 90
96 Cisneros, Rosa 11 Knoxville Ca 20:56.50 91
97 Kapaya, Shila 9 Knoxville Ca 20:58.30 92
98 Leonard, Addie 10 Greeneville 20:59.10
99 Herd, Hannah 12 Christian Ac 20:59.90 93
100 Imperial, Alexis 8 Winfield 21:02.20 94
101 White, Addison 10 Ravenwood Hi 21:02.80 95
102 Layer, Maggie 9 Morristown-W 21:03.40 96
103 Glenn, Riley 10 Oldham County 21:03.40 97
104 Napier, Olivia 11 Bullitt East 21:04.40 98
105 Shehata, Myriam 12 Marist 21:04.90
106 Lorden, Ruby 9 Siegel High School 21:05.20 99
107 Shaver, Rachel 9 Morristown-W 21:06.10 100
108 Rittinger, Alyssa 10 Winfield 21:06.20 101
109 Browning, Sarah 12 Daviess County 21:07.10 102
110 Wallace, Erika 11 Madisonville 21:08.20 103
111 Miller, Casey 10 Science Hill 21:09.20 104
112 Davis, Natalie 12 Father Ryan 21:13.30 105
113 Wheeler, Marqueritte 11 South Oldham 21:15.70 106
114 Tippet, Madison 10 Lake Braddock 21:16.80 107
115 Yeager, Lauren 12 Ravenwood Hi 21:17.20 108
116 Messina, Madison 11 Male 21:18.60 109
117 Schuyler, Kailey 11 Columbia Academy 21:19.00
118 Yowell, Alisha 11 Station Camp 21:19.90 110
119 Mardis, Gabrielle 9 Science Hill 21:20.10 111
120 Strayer, Rachel 9 Siegel High School 21:20.40 112
121 Powers, Mary Kate 12 Meade County 21:22.00 113
122 Kiper, Maggie 10 Male 21:22.20 114
123 Jazdzewski, Maya 9 Lexington Catholic 21:23.80 115
125 Collins, Caroline 10 Bethlehem 21:24.60
126 O'Dea, Madalyn 9 Christian Ac 21:27.40 117
127 Poole, Brianna 10 Bullitt East 21:27.60 118
128 Ossege, Sydney 10 Highlands 21:28.80 119
129 Callahan, Kiernan 11 Father Ryan 21:28.90 120
130 Sutton, Sallie 9 Bowling Green 21:31.30 121
131 Hanson, Jerrica 9 South Oldham 21:31.30 122
132 Neal, Alyssa 9 Meade County 21:34.90 123
133 Morton, MiKayla 9 Male 21:35.00 124
134 Honaker, Olivia 11 Meade County 21:37.80 125
135 Donaldson, Callie 12 Christian Ac 21:39.50 126
136 Gammon, Madeline 11 Station Camp 21:39.60 127
137 Davis, Mikki 11 Station Camp 21:39.70 128
138 Simpson, Katie 11 Science Hill 21:43.80 129
139 Wells, Emma 8 Tates Creek 21:44.40 130
140 Geurts, Morgan 10 Marist 21:44.50
141 Hartigan, Katie 9 Marist 21:44.80
142 Warren, Callie 11 Station Camp 21:46.60 131
143 Hunter, Karsen 9 Highlands 21:46.90 132
144 Anderson, Ally 8 Boyle County 21:48.10
145 Pennala, Megan 10 Morristown-W 21:48.80 133
146 Koenig, Lauren 12 Presentation 21:49.50 134
147 Schrodt, Clare 12 Sacred Heart 21:50.30 135
148 Lumadue, Anna 8 Winfield 21:50.40 136
149 Morton, Miranda 9 Male 21:51.10 137
150 Fabel, Danielle 11 Meade County 21:52.40 138
151 Vogt, Julia 10 Presentation 21:53.80 139
152 Ausley, Christina 12 North Oldham 21:54.60 140
153 Bolus, Makenzie 12 Holy Cross ( 21:56.20
154 Hellerslien, Elisabeth 12 Bullitt East 21:56.30 141
155 Baran, Amelia 10 Houston High School 21:56.80 142
156 Dearing, Summer 9 Grant County 21:57.80 143
157 Pope, Laura 11 South Oldham 21:58.80 144
158 Adkins, Marilyn 10 Daviess County 21:58.90 145
159 Young, Olivia 11 Signal Mount 21:59.70 146
160 Cook, Julia 9 Webb School 22:00.70 147
161 Williams, Hannah 10 Ravenwood Hi 22:01.00
162 Hurley, Jordyn 9 Tates Creek 22:01.30 148
163 Orrender, Kassidy 12 South Oldham 22:01.80 149
164 White, Bekah 11 Webb School 22:02.00 150
165 Moody, Micayla 12 Science Hill 22:02.10 151
166 Boden, Allison 11 Houston High School 22:04.50 152
167 Fohr, Bailey 12 Ravenwood Hi 22:05.10
168 Williams, Isabel 12 Centennial HS 22:06.80 153
169 Scanlon, Kyla 12 Eastern 22:08.90 154
170 Hurst, Anna 9 Louisville C 22:12.70 155
171 Dent, Kristin 8 Bowling Green 22:13.30 156
172 Strysick, Claire 8 Danville 22:14.00 157
173 Lucas, Sarah 12 Conner 22:14.20 158
174 Fleckenstein, Sarah 11 Science Hill 22:14.40 159
175 Head, Jaycee 10 Atherton 22:16.20 160
176 Ison, Isabelle 10 Highlands 22:17.10 161
177 Muntaner, Adriana 7 Highlands 22:18.60
178 Brooks, Waveney 9 Tates Creek 22:20.50 162
179 Merkel, Brooke 11 Daviess County 22:21.20
180 Peterson, Kathryn 12 Houston High School 22:23.80 163
181 Thornton, Emily 12 Signal Mount 22:24.50 164
182 Rumminger, Hannelore 12 Conner 22:24.90 165
183 Waldecker, Anna 9 Central Magn 22:27.60 166
184 Tapp, Haley 9 South Oldham 22:28.00 167
185 Gabriel, Estelle 8 Louisville C 22:32.40 168
186 Parker, Sydney 12 Grant County 22:33.40 169
187 McGuire, Katie 11 Father Ryan 22:33.70 170
188 Fielding, Alana 9 Martha Layne 22:34.70 171
189 Howell, Molly 8 Grant County 22:37.40 172
190 Page, Madison 9 Male 22:37.90 173
191 Hancock, Sydney 12 Winfield 22:39.60 174
192 Long, Alana 12 Owensboro 22:39.90 175
193 West, Grace 11 Eastern 22:40.40 176
194 Terhune, Victoria 10 Atherton 22:44.00 177
195 Shuck, Sarah 12 Centennial HS 22:46.80 178
196 Dieterle, Grace 10 North Oldham 22:48.10 179
197 Thiesing, Amelia 11 Centennial HS 22:51.30 180
198 Carter, Savannah 12 Sacred Heart 22:53.00 181
199 Mattingly, Autumn 12 Butler 22:53.20 182
200 Keeley, Nell 9 Owensboro 22:53.80 183
201 Cannon, Megan 10 Owensboro 22:54.50 184
202 Thomson, Emily 12 Holy Cross ( 22:55.80
203 Fobare, Hayden 10 Centennial HS 22:56.20 185
204 Miller, Cheyenne 12 Atherton 22:57.30 186
205 Umbarger, Kathleen 9 Signal Mount 22:59.30 187
206 Gray, Morgan 8 Winfield 22:59.40 188
207 Harris, Emma 10 Central Magn 23:02.10 189
208 Kovacs, Marisa 11 Bullitt East 23:02.10 190
209 Steber, Kelsie 9 Danville 23:04.30 191
210 Stumbo, Hannah 10 Martha Layne 23:06.40 192
211 Hill, Emma 11 Louisville C 23:07.50 193
212 Wagoner, Kellyn 9 Highlands 23:07.70
213 Read, Madison 11 Webb School 23:09.30 194
214 Brazeau, Emma 12 North Oldham 23:11.80 195
215 Olsson, Erin 12 North Oldham 23:12.30 196
216 Reyna-padilla, Ashley 11 Oldham County 21:12.50 197
216 Reyna-padilla, Ashley 11 Oldham County 21:23.90
217 Plucinski, Mayah 12 Tates Creek 23:12.90 198
218 Mitchell, McKenna 10 South Oldham 23:12.90
219 Lemonds, Kendall 11 North Oldham 23:14.00
220 Jazdzewski, Hannah 11 Lexington Catholic 23:14.20 199
221 Laffoon, Riley 10 Madisonville 23:14.70 200
222 Canfield, Taylor 10 Science Hill 23:14.90
223 Cole, Caden 10 Lexington Catholic 23:14.90 201
224 Maharrey, Sinead 12 Martha Layne 23:16.40 202
225 Shackelford, Sydney 10 Tates Creek 23:17.80 203
226 Graves, Abby 10 Central Magn 23:18.00 204
227 Baldwin, Brooke 10 Brentwood Hi 23:18.40 205
228 Walls, Mackenzie 12 Male 23:18.70
229 Bruce, Lindsay 10 Knoxville Ca 23:19.00 206
230 Mcguire, Elizabeth 12 Martha Layne 23:19.10 207
231 Wiedmar, Lucy 9 North Oldham 23:19.10
232 Inman, Nina 11 Atherton 23:19.40 208
233 Russ, Kylie 12 Tates Creek 23:21.80 209
234 McLain, Holly 10 Male 23:24.40
235 Spurlock-Williams, Taylo 9 Central Magn 23:30.30 210
236 Cooper, India 10 Beech Senior 23:33.40 211
237 Sanders, Jesse 12 North Oldham 23:34.40
238 Carroll, Braden 9 Beech Senior 23:36.50 212
239 Wehby, Sarah 12 Father Ryan 23:41.20 213
240 Lutz, Sarah 10 Madisonville 23:43.70 214
241 Prince, Anne 8 Louisville C 23:44.00 215
242 Newton, Mary 11 Station Camp 23:44.20 216
243 Chavis, Annalevi 11 Siegel High School 23:44.80 217
244 Wilson, Sophie 10 Knoxville Ca 23:45.10 218
245 Moncada, Alex 11 Winfield 23:45.90 219
246 Johns, Krissy 10 Winfield 23:46.60
247 Scott, Kabrea 12 Cane Ridge H 23:48.40 220
248 Johnson, Emily 12 Lexington Catholic 23:52.50 221
249 Correa, Samantha 10 Father Ryan 23:54.40 222
250 Soetje, Rachel 12 Siegel High School 23:55.50 223
251 Miller, Ginny 9 Knoxville Ca 24:02.90 224
252 Rosinski, Regan 10 Father Ryan 24:03.20 225
253 Mitchell, Madi 10 Beech Senior 24:05.60 226
254 Gray, Ellen 7 Conner 24:06.40 227
255 Dyer, Ireland 10 Butler 24:08.70 228
256 Fieberg, Celeste 10 Danville 24:09.00 229
257 Wyatt, Grace 11 Knoxville Ca 24:11.90 230
258 Fallon, Hannah 10 Butler 24:13.80 231
259 Kiser, Kaitlyn 9 Atherton 24:15.40 232
260 Brickzen, Faith 10 Christian Ac 24:18.40 233
261 Newton, Lydia 11 Station Camp 24:19.00 234
262 Shuck, Annie 9 Centennial HS 24:25.50 235
263 Wilkey, Alison 11 Bowling Green 24:29.90 236
264 Anderson, Katherine 12 Tates Creek 24:32.00
265 McLaughlin, Emma 9 Siegel High School 24:35.00
266 Park, Elaine 10 Beech Senior 24:37.90 237
267 Forbes, Cassidy 11 Station Camp 24:38.90
268 Yorkey, Megan 11 Lexington Catholic 24:40.00 238
269 Stovall, Kenzie 11 Christian Ac 24:43.60 239
270 Barrett, Melissa 9 Central Magn 24:48.50 240
271 O'Toole, Shea 12 Eastern 24:52.80 241
272 Eberting, Jaclyn 9 Webb School 24:52.90 242
273 Henderson, Haley 12 Central Magn 24:55.30
274 Ernst, Sarah 11 Villa Madonna 24:55.70
275 Smith, Karen 10 Bowling Green 24:57.10 243
276 Waugh, Olivia 10 Conner 24:57.20 244
277 Hamilton, Cayla 8 Conner 24:57.30 245
278 D'Oliveira, Madeline 12 Siegel High School 24:57.90
279 Howe, Courtney 9 Danville 24:58.50 246
280 Quigley, Grace 12 Father Ryan 24:58.70 247
281 Copeland, Kelsey 12 Webb School 24:59.00
282 Finzer, Danielle 12 Presentation 25:12.20 248
283 Harms, Brooke 11 Conner 25:13.50 249
284 Nix, Aleah 10 Madisonville 25:14.40 250
285 Lund, Lexie 8 Villa Madonna 25:14.80
286 Frye, Caroline 9 Conner 25:19.30 251
287 Amyx, Sydney 9 Henry County 25:22.90
288 Allen, Harcourt 11 Louisville C 25:23.70 252
289 Allahham, Summer 9 Boyle County 25:24.00
290 Fogle, Amelia 9 Boyle County 25:24.10
291 McIntire, Morgan 9 Christian Ac 25:25.70 253
292 Livers, Claire 12 Bethlehem 25:27.20
293 Golden, Lilly 10 Henry County 25:31.70
294 Hatfield, Natalie 9 Owensboro 25:33.50 254
295 Leach, Hayley 11 Grant County 25:39.40 255
296 Smith, Amelia 10 Beech Senior 25:40.30 256
297 Seadler, Rebecca 12 Presentation 25:41.60 257
298 Doppelt, Gwyneth 9 Webb School 25:42.20
299 Hummel, Olivia 11 Eastern 25:45.80 258
300 Allsopp, Marlo 9 Presentation 25:48.20 259
301 Whitworth, Miranda 9 Bullitt East 25:55.80 260
302 Bahena, Evelyn 10 Butler 25:58.80 261
303 Maddox, Madison 10 Martha Layne 25:59.10 262
304 Whitehead-newman, Rozl 12 Atherton 26:02.10 263
305 Bonfante, Amanda 12 Centennial HS 26:06.40 264
306 Nester, Elizabeth 9 Villa Madonna 26:19.30
307 Robinson, Elizabeth 12 Grant County 26:27.90 265
308 Greenwell, Kelsey 9 Bethlehem 26:30.70
309 Connelly, Nora 12 Knoxville Ca 26:46.70 266
310 Schweitzer, Diana 12 Martha Layne 26:50.00 267
311 Jacobs, Hayley 10 Butler 26:53.80 268
312 Caruthers, Kennedy 10 Cane Ridge H 27:23.40 269
313 Buckler, Katherine 9 Henry County 27:33.60
314 Golden, Grace 8 Henry County 27:59.70
315 Greer, Brionna 10 Owensboro 28:12.50 270
316 Seeger, Charlotte 9 Bethlehem 28:29.00
317 Strain, Shaundre 12 Cane Ridge H 28:56.40 271
318 Hamilton, Salia 11 Cane Ridge H 28:59.00 272
319 Hodges, Jackie 11 Bowling Green 29:20.00 273
320 Utterback, Morgan 12 Bullitt East 29:23.40 274
321 Hillerich, Abigail 11 Louisville C 30:04.00 275
322 Nester, Olivia 11 Villa Madonna 30:41.10
323 Wagner, Haley 9 Danville 31:24.80 276
324 brown, emily 11 Madisonville 32:15.30 277
325 Cruz, Angela 12 Cane Ridge H 32:19.60 278
326 Shoenbaechler, R 10 Atherton 32:34.80 279
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
MIDWEST Results 5000 Run
1 Carmel HS 32 2 3 6 7 14 15 19
Total Time: 1:31:34.70
Average: 18:18.94
2 West Lafayette High Schoo 115 5 10 22 32 46 55 57
Total Time: 1:36:07.70
Average: 19:13.54
3 Mason HS 140 9 26 33 34 38 41 66
Total Time: 1:37:58.30
Average: 19:35.66
4 Beavercreek 141 12 21 29 31 48 51 52
Total Time: 1:37:35.00
Average: 19:31.00
5 Floyd Central High School 155 17 18 35 36 49 61 71
Total Time: 1:38:21.40
Average: 19:40.28
6 St. Ursula Academy-Cincin 159 1 27 30 39 62 65 78
Total Time: 1:37:34.10
Average: 19:30.82
7 Hilliard Davidson 173 4 8 20 67 74 80 97
Total Time: 1:37:33.40
Average: 19:30.68
8 Dublin Jerome 250 11 42 50 64 83 113
Total Time: 1:41:24.50
Average: 20:16.90
9 Brebeuf Jesuit 258 25 45 47 56 85 86 105
Total Time: 1:42:29.50
Average: 20:29.90
10 Sycamore Girls 264 13 40 59 63 89 91 93
Total Time: 1:42:02.10
Average: 20:24.42
11 Springboro High School 277 28 44 58 68 79 88 102
Total Time: 1:42:34.50
Average: 20:30.90
12 Seton 299 16 24 72 92 95 111 112
Total Time: 1:43:23.80
Average: 20:40.76
13 Colerain 320 23 53 75 82 87 106 109
Total Time: 1:44:07.80
Average: 20:49.56
14 Loveland 344 43 54 70 77 100 122 124
Total Time: 1:44:48.70
Average: 20:57.74
15 Independence High School 351 37 60 69 84 101 123 132
Total Time: 1:45:12.20
Average: 21:02.44
16 Evansville North High Sch 460 73 81 99 103 104 108 128
Total Time: 1:49:10.70
Average: 21:50.14
17 New Albany High School 517 90 94 98 110 125 129 130
Total Time: 1:52:28.00
Average: 22:29.60
18 Summit Country Day 538 76 114 115 116 117 119 121
Total Time: 1:53:26.10
Average: 22:41.22
19 Tell City High School 567 96 107 118 120 126 131 127
Total Time: 1:55:21.00
Average: 23:04.20
Non-Award Results 5000 Run
1 Oak Hills 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:46:28.80
Average: 21:17.76
SOUTH Results 5000 Run
1 Lake Braddock 131 7 12 17 44 51 56 107
Total Time: 1:36:33.20
Average: 19:18.64
2 Assumption 141 4 27 33 35 42 55 78
Total Time: 1:37:20.00
Average: 19:28.00
3 Marist 156 2 13 26 57 58 59 63
Total Time: 1:36:39.40
Average: 19:19.88
4 Morristown-West High Scho 207 11 18 37 45 96 100 133
Total Time: 1:38:40.20
Average: 19:44.04
5 Sacred Heart Academy 234 16 22 29 32 135 181
Total Time: 1:38:51.80
Average: 19:46.36
6 Brentwood High School 251 21 31 49 67 83 205
Total Time: 1:40:03.61
Average: 20:00.72
7 Daviess County 281 39 40 41 74 87 102 145
Total Time: 1:41:16.90
Average: 20:15.38
8 Ravenwood High School 296 28 30 68 81 89 95 108
Total Time: 1:41:13.40
Average: 20:14.68
9 Houston High School 324 20 34 46 82 142 152 163
Total Time: 1:41:31.60
Average: 20:18.32
10 Siegel High School 355 15 50 79 99 112 217 223
Total Time: 1:42:12.10
Average: 20:26.42
11 Science Hill High School 381 14 23 104 111 129 151 159
Total Time: 1:42:10.10
Average: 20:26.02
12 Highlands 391 48 62 77 85 119 132 161
Total Time: 1:43:30.10
Average: 20:42.02
13 Male 410 3 60 109 114 124 137 173
Total Time: 1:42:53.80
Average: 20:34.76
14 Signal Mountain High Scho 443 6 61 66 146 164 187
Total Time: 1:43:44.20
Average: 20:44.84
15 North Oldham 473 24 54 76 140 179 195 196
Total Time: 1:44:46.50
Average: 20:57.30
16 Webb School of Knoxville 479 8 86 88 147 150 194 242
Total Time: 1:44:30.10
Average: 20:54.02
17 South Oldham 483 38 73 106 122 144 149 167
Total Time: 1:45:15.50
Average: 21:03.10
18 Meade County 494 53 80 113 123 125 138
Total Time: 1:45:34.60
Average: 21:06.92
19 Winfield 557 52 94 101 136 174 188 219
Total Time: 1:46:50.20
Average: 21:22.04
20 Station Camp High School 568 72 110 127 128 131 216 234
Total Time: 1:47:01.10
Average: 21:24.22
21 Bullitt East 572 25 98 118 141 190 260 274
Total Time: 1:46:46.90
Average: 21:21.38
22 Lexington Catholic 599 19 65 115 199 201 221 238
Total Time: 1:47:17.50
Average: 21:27.50
23 Central Magnet High Schoo 629 1 69 166 189 204 210 240
Total Time: 1:47:10.90
Average: 21:26.18
24 Christian Academy (Louisv 633 64 93 117 126 233 239 253
Total Time: 1:48:49.00
Average: 21:45.80
25 Beech Senior High School 668 9 10 211 212 226 237 256
Total Time: 1:48:36.80
Average: 21:43.36
26 Tates Creek 708 70 130 148 162 198 203 209
Total Time: 1:49:51.00
Average: 21:58.20
27 Eastern 732 71 90 154 176 241 258
Total Time: 1:51:11.80
Average: 22:14.36
28 Presentation 783 5 134 139 248 257 259
Total Time: 1:53:08.60
Average: 22:37.72
29 Bowling Green 799 43 121 156 236 243 273
Total Time: 1:53:11.40
Average: 22:38.28
30 Father Ryan High School 830 105 120 170 213 222 225 247
Total Time: 1:52:51.50
Average: 22:34.30
31 Knoxville Catholic High S 831 91 92 206 218 224 230 266
Total Time: 1:53:01.80
Average: 22:36.36
32 Owensboro 843 47 175 183 184 254 270
Total Time: 1:54:05.90
Average: 22:49.18
33 Centennial HS 931 153 178 180 185 235 264
Total Time: 1:55:06.60
Average: 23:01.32
34 Atherton 963 160 177 186 208 232 263 279
Total Time: 1:55:32.30
Average: 23:06.46
35 Louisville Collegiate 983 155 168 193 215 252 275
Total Time: 1:57:00.30
Average: 23:24.06
36 Grant County 1004 143 169 172 255 265
Total Time: 1:59:15.90
Average: 23:51.18
37 Martha Layne Collins 1034 171 192 202 207 262 267
Total Time: 1:58:15.70
Average: 23:39.14
38 Conner 1039 158 165 227 244 245 249 251
Total Time: 1:58:40.00
Average: 23:44.00
39 Madisonville-North Hopkin 1044 103 200 214 250 277
Total Time: 2:05:36.30
Average: 25:07.26
40 Cane Ridge High School 1068 36 220 269 271 272 278
Total Time: 2:08:56.20
Average: 25:47.24
41 Danville 1099 157 191 229 246 276
Total Time: 2:05:50.60
Average: 25:10.12
42 Butler 1170 182 228 231 261 268
Total Time: 2:04:08.30
Average: 24:49.66
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC FRESHMAN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Easton, Alyssa W9 Carmel HS 19:35.43 1
2 Morozov, Anna W9 Carmel HS 20:24.67 2
3 Miller, Corinne W9 Carmel HS 20:36.68 3
4 Gilliam, Kaelyn W9 Carmel HS 21:03.16 4
5 Gibson, Rachel W9 Oldham County 21:12.72 5
6 Arnett, Jena W9 Carmel HS 21:24.41 6
7 Constant, Evelyn W9 Oldham County 21:25.35 7
8 Geisler, Tasha W9 Carmel HS 21:26.13 8
9 Foxworthy, Sydney W9 Carmel HS 22:01.29 9
10 Selvio, Kristen W9 Carmel HS 22:23.06
11 Whalen, Sarah W9 Assumption 23:03.38 10
12 Arnett, Shelby W9 Sacred Heart 23:08.09 11
13 Couch, Lucy W9 Sacred Heart 23:21.47 12
14 Pendleton, Sally W9 Sacred Heart 23:27.45 13
15 Spillman, Ashley W9 Oldham County 23:35.11 14
16 Barnes, Makenzie W8 Butler 23:36.00
17 Leist, Ellie W9 Sacred Heart 23:47.75 15
18 Oakley, Ann W9 Holy Cross ( 24:10.08
19 Forseth, Julia W9 Oldham County 24:26.51 16
20 O'Bryan, Rachel W9 Assumption 24:33.76 17
21 Higdon, Leighanne W9 Butler 24:53.69
22 Meiman, Alyssa W9 Sacred Heart 24:56.28 18
23 Mitchell, Maggie W9 Sacred Heart 25:03.30 19
24 Pesek, Alex W9 Sacred Heart 26:44.88 20
25 Schoettmer, Grace W9 Assumption 26:49.20 21
26 Mercer, Carson W9 Eastern 26:50.81
27 Tamplin, Lily W9 Eastern 26:56.23
28 Hubbs, Lucy W9 Sacred Heart 26:56.34
29 Snook, Avery W9 Assumption 28:18.72 22
30 Neltner, Meredith W9 Sacred Heart 29:41.82
31 Croce, Lizzie W9 Sacred Heart 29:42.24
32 Ochsner, Maria W9 Sacred Heart 29:42.73
33 Brodzik, Anna W9 Sacred Heart 29:44.29
34 Watson, Olivia W9 Sacred Heart 29:48.17
35 Blacketer, Chloe W9 Sacred Heart 29:58.05
36 Williams, Lilly W9 Sacred Heart 30:04.94
37 Sipes, Kyla W9 Butler 31:23.36
38 Bennett, Emily W9 Oldham County 32:11.37 23
39 Burke, Danielle W9 Sacred Heart 32:27.13
40 Cassol, Maddie W9 Sacred Heart 32:39.75
41 Downes, Scout W9 Atherton 32:42.98
42 Rhoades, Whitney W9 Boyle County 33:54.00
43 Yost, Sabrina W9 Assumption 34:20.69 24
44 Camacho, Josie W7 Grant County 36:51.98
45 Chicani, Alice W9 Sacred Heart 39:10.56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Freshmen Girls Results 5000 Run
1 Carmel HS 27 1 4 6 7 9 11 14
Total Time: 1:43:04.36
Average: 20:36.87
2 Oldham County 57 2 3 13 16 23
Total Time: 2:02:51.06
Average: 24:34.22
3 Sacred Heart Academy 63 8 10 12 15 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:58:41.04
Average: 23:44.21
4 Assumption 89 5 17 21 22 24
Total Time: 2:17:05.75
Average: 27:25.15
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC FRESHMAN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Murphy, Colin M9 Carmel HS 17:19.33 1
2 Crawford, Jarrett M9 Grayson County 17:48.34 2
3 Schaefer, Patrick M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:50.75 3
4 Warren, Trevor M9 Trinity (Lou 17:51.00 4
5 Snyder, Jimmy M9 Carmel HS 17:51.26 5
6 Schrepferman, Joey M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 17:51.65 6
7 Lyday, Asher M9 Brentwood Academy 17:53.17 7
8 Stevens, Christian M9 Brebeuf Jesuit 17:56.37
9 Williams, Zane M9 Carmel HS 18:12.89 8
10 Gudgel, Spencer M9 Carmel HS 18:14.60 9
11 Meiers, Clay M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:14.67 10
12 Taylor, Andrew M9 Hilliard Davidson 18:15.99 11
13 Marchal, Cooper M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:16.34 12
14 Gregory, Jackson M9 Brentwood Academy 18:20.88 13
15 Sherman, Clint M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 18:25.96 14
16 Gregory, Jacob M9 Brentwood Academy 18:30.95 15
17 Wiesman, Colby M9 Apollo 18:30.95 16
18 Taylor, Jalen M9 Apollo 18:35.52 17
19 Green, Sid M9 Brentwood Academy 18:37.30 18
20 Perry, Knox M9 Brentwood Academy 18:38.51 19
21 Ruggles, Nolan M9 North Oldham 18:42.83 20
22 Ringer, Douglas M9 Oldham County 18:43.39 21
23 Wilson, Toby M9 Brentwood Academy 18:44.31 22
24 Gonzalez, Kai M9 Carmel HS 18:45.93 23
25 Final, Cade M9 Male 18:54.52
26 Arakawa, Keita M9 Carmel HS 18:58.42 24
27 Boone, Sean M9 Apollo 18:59.97 25
28 Melton, Oliver M9 Apollo 19:01.39 26
29 Nief, Sean M9 Carmel HS 19:03.55 27
30 Poole, Nick M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:05.24 28
31 Beard, Mason M9 North Oldham 19:05.42 29
32 Byrd, Nathan M9 Cooper 19:05.77 30
33 Sonzogni, Arthur M9 Cooper 19:06.05 31
34 Vaughan, Johnny M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:08.68 32
35 Saltsman, Noah M9 Grayson County 19:09.83 33
36 Portaro, Eric M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:12.34
37 Thomson, Josh M9 Holy Cross ( 19:13.61
38 Mccauley, Tanner M9 Holy Cross ( 19:14.00
39 Knepshield, Thomas M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:15.41
40 Cyterski, Alex M9 Trinity (Lou 19:15.68 34
41 Travelstead, Jacob M9 Trinity (Lou 19:16.85 35
42 Beach, Max M9 Eastern 19:19.58 36
43 Revard, Will M9 Carmel HS 19:22.12
44 Thomas, Eli M9 Grayson County 19:24.65 37
45 Garrenton, Evan M9 Apollo 19:29.76 38
46 Craven, Matthew M9 Butler 19:34.47
47 Horn, Cody M9 Butler 19:38.03
48 Aldi, Chris M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:40.06
49 Moock, Max M9 Eastern 19:40.76 39
50 Weis, Jacob M9 Cooper 19:41.84 40
51 Weber, Alex M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:46.35
52 Wilson, Noah M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 19:47.80
53 Hadaway, Garrett M9 Oldham County 19:50.27 41
54 Mackey, Keller M9 Portland Christian 20:00.50
55 Bradford, Paul M9 Trinity (Lou 20:02.78 42
56 Scott, Will M9 Apollo 20:02.80 43
57 Lora, Baltasar M9 Trinity (Lou 20:03.25 44
58 Gore, Houston M9 Apollo 20:05.04 45
59 Curby, Jordan M9 Male 20:12.35
60 Passanisi, Paul M9 Trinity (Lou 20:12.69 46
61 Hill, Garrett M9 Atherton 20:14.84
62 Cobb, Mickey M9 Carmel HS 20:16.76
63 Goodwin, Seth M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:19.15
64 Mackey, Les M9 Apollo 20:20.07
65 Roberson, Cameron M9 Grayson County 20:20.07 47
66 Snawder, Sam M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:21.83
67 Lamontagne, Luke M9 North Oldham 20:28.57 48
68 Carter, Dale M9 Oldham County 20:30.59 49
69 Treves, Micah M9 Eastern 20:35.06 50
70 Bosley, Blake M9 Cooper 20:39.04 51
71 Mabe, Adam M9 Eastern 20:42.68 52
72 Bishop, Dalton M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:46.03
73 Marksberry, Evan M9 Apollo 20:48.32
74 Cantrell, Ryan M9 North Oldham 20:52.51 53
75 Wahl, Michael M9 Apollo 20:53.75
76 Jacob, Joshua M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:55.94
77 Osterhage, Seth M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 20:56.52
78 Iwatani, Kazuki M9 Hilliard Davidson 21:01.46 54
79 Weedman, Luke M9 Grayson County 21:02.42 55
80 Saltsman, Nate M9 Grayson County 21:05.26 56
81 Stewart, Steven M9 Cooper 21:09.76 57
82 Mccubbin, Cohen M9 Oldham County 21:10.93 58
83 Bentsen, Henry M9 Oldham County 21:11.62 59
84 Railey, Cole M9 Eastern 21:16.60 60
85 Bailey, Grayson M9 Male 21:16.68
86 Dunning, Brett M9 Eastern 21:17.24 61
87 Milburn, Henry M9 Eastern 21:19.55 62
88 Ross, Issac M9 Eastern 21:27.32
89 Green, George M9 Hilliard Davidson 21:29.99 63
90 Sargent, John M9 Apollo 21:39.37
91 Brumfield, Drew M9 Trinity (Lou 21:41.58 64
92 Greuninger, Matthew M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:50.21
93 Ransdell, Adam M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 21:58.11
94 Forbes, Ian M9 North Oldham 22:00.21 65
95 Lynn, Conner M09 St. Xavier (Lou) 22:00.56
96 Brown, Trevor M9 Oldham County 22:02.13 66
97 Moriarty, Mitchell M9 Oldham County 22:03.19 67
98 Denney, James M9 Brentwood Academy 22:11.44 68
99 Armstrong, Tyler M9 Eastern 22:15.03
100 Gentry, Joseph M9 Eastern 22:16.45
101 Allen, Nate M9 Trinity (Lou 22:28.70
102 Nakazawa, Koichi M9 Hilliard Davidson 22:34.09 69
103 Walsh, Jacob M9 Atherton 22:54.44
104 Houser, Stephen M9 Brentwood Academy 22:57.28
105 Chandler, Landon M9 Apollo 22:59.06
106 Ackerson, Henry M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 23:16.96
107 Marshall, Layne M9 Hilliard Davidson 23:17.28 70
108 Loyd, Johnathan M9 Atherton 23:19.55
109 Moore, Jd M9 Cooper 23:23.86 71
110 Roth, Sam M9 Trinity (Lou 23:26.71
111 Turner, Tate M9 North Oldham 23:45.90 72
112 Vegh, Nathan M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 23:45.98
113 Kanerbiko, Matthew M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 23:52.60
114 Cortas, Ben M9 Atherton 23:57.03
115 Sapp, Austin M9 Apollo 24:07.93
116 Wells, Nicholas M9 Eastern 24:11.02
117 Mittal, Sameer M9 North Oldham 24:20.50 73
118 Turner, Ryan M9 North Oldham 24:21.30
119 Sullivan, Patrick M9 Trinity (Lou 24:44.20
120 Fehr, Kenny M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 25:41.25
121 Cork, Daniel M9 St. Xavier (Lou) 25:52.47
122 Wyatt, Nathan M9 Male 26:23.57
123 Gerard, Ethan M9 North Oldham 26:34.51
124 Snyder, Matthew M9 Portland Christian 26:42.20
125 Childress, Brennan M9 Grayson County 26:50.51 74
126 Niestadt, Terry M9 Portland Christian 29:40.86
127 Watson, Matt M9 Walton Verona 41:12.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Freshmen 5000 Run
1 St. Xavier (Lou) 45 3 6 10 12 14 28 32
Total Time: 1:30:39.37
Average: 18:07.88
2 Carmel HS 46 1 5 8 9 23 24 27
Total Time: 1:30:24.01
Average: 18:04.81
3 Brentwood Academy 72 7 13 15 18 19 22 68
Total Time: 1:32:00.81
Average: 18:24.17
4 Apollo 122 16 17 25 26 38 43 45
Total Time: 1:34:37.59
Average: 18:55.52
5 Trinity (Louisville) 159 4 34 35 42 44 46 64
Total Time: 1:36:29.57
Average: 19:17.92
6 Grayson County 174 2 33 37 47 55 56 74
Total Time: 1:37:45.31
Average: 19:33.07
7 Cooper 209 30 31 40 51 57 71
Total Time: 1:39:42.46
Average: 19:56.50
8 North Oldham 215 20 29 48 53 65 72 73
Total Time: 1:41:09.54
Average: 20:13.91
9 Oldham County 228 21 41 49 58 59 66 67
Total Time: 1:41:26.80
Average: 20:17.36
10 Eastern 237 36 39 50 52 60 61 62
Total Time: 1:41:34.68
Average: 20:18.94
11 Hilliard Davidson 267 11 54 63 69 70
Total Time: 1:46:38.81
Average: 21:19.77
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·700747 views
|